En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Cycliste Int. du Haut Var
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
17/02
Draguignan
Draguignan
207 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
5u18'06"
2
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 4"
6
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 14"
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
9
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
10
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
11
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
12
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
15
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
18
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
19
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
20
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
22
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
z.t
23
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
24
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
25
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Lachlan Norris
Team Raleigh
z.t
31
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
32
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
33
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
z.t
35
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
36
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
37
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
38
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
39
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 42"
41
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'06"
43
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
44
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 14"
45
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
op 2'21"
46
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
47
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
z.t
48
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
49
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
50
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
52
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
53
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
54
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
55
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
56
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
57
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
58
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'49"
61
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
63
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
65
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
68
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
70
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 5'28"
73
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
z.t
75
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
op 5'35"
76
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'08"
77
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
78
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
79
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
80
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
81
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
82
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
83
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
84
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
85
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
86
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
87
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
89
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
90
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
91
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
92
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 11'23"
94
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
95
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
96
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
97
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
op 15'44"
98
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
z.t
99
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
op 22'19"
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
DNF
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
DNF
Robert Bush
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
DNF
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
DNF
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
DNF
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Team Raleigh
DNF
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
DNF
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
DNF
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Olivier Poppe
Verandas Willems
DNF
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Kevin Thome
Verandas Willems
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares