En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/05
Oñati
Oñati
156.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
65
2
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
52
3
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
46
4
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
44
5
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
41
6
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
32
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
26
8
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
25
9
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
24
10
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
22
11
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
21
12
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
20
13
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
19
14
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
18
15
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
14
16
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
13
17
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
12
18
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
9
19
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
8
20
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
8
21
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
8
22
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
7
23
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
7
24
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
6
25
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
6
26
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
5
27
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
5
28
Clara Koppenburg
Ceratizit-WNT
4
29
Ahreum Na
Ale Cipollini
4
30
Marissa Baks
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
4
31
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
4
32
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
3
33
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
1
34
Nikola Noskova
Bigla - Katusha
1
35
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
1
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares