En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/05
Iurreta
Iurreta
120 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
9u50'26"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 48"
3
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 59"
4
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'20"
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'27"
6
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'42"
7
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 1'52"
8
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2'07"
9
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'34"
10
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 3'13"
11
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 3'23"
12
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 4'19"
13
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 4'25"
14
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 4'37"
15
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'17"
16
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
op 5'25"
17
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 5'45"
18
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 6'03"
19
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Steylaerts - 777
op 6'41"
20
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 7'00"
21
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 7'22"
23
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 7'50"
24
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8'24"
25
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'30"
26
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 8'35"
27
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 8'38"
28
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 9'04"
29
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9'14"
30
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'18"
31
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 9'24"
32
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
op 9'28"
33
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 9'45"
34
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 9'52"
35
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
op 10'24"
36
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
op 10'26"
37
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 10'47"
38
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'23"
39
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 11'54"
40
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 12'12"
41
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
op 12'13"
42
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 12'17"
43
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
op 12'28"
44
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 13'17"
45
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 13'27"
46
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 13'50"
47
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13'57"
48
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 14'07"
49
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 14'12"
50
Elise Chabbey
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 14'46"
51
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 15'02"
52
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 15'23"
53
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
54
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 15'32"
55
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'09"
56
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 17'01"
57
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 17'29"
58
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 17'35"
59
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 18'06"
60
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 18'54"
61
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 18'55"
62
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
op 19'58"
63
Elise Maes
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 20'38"
64
Letizia Borghesi
BePink
op 20'59"
65
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 21'23"
66
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 21'27"
67
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 21'51"
68
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 23'00"
69
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 23'16"
70
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 23'41"
71
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 24'23"
72
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 24'44"
73
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 24'56"
74
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 26'14"
75
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
op 26'26"
76
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 26'29"
77
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 27'03"
78
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ale Cipollini
op 27'35"
79
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 28'26"
80
Elinor Barker
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 28'54"
81
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 30'55"
82
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 30'59"
83
Gulnaz Badykova
op 31'17"
84
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 31'18"
85
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 31'22"
86
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 32'30"
87
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
op 33'26"
88
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
op 33'39"
89
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 36'31"
90
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 36'32"
91
Vania Canvelli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 37'47"
92
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 38'32"
93
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 39'45"
94
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
op 39'57"
95
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women s Team
op 40'58"
96
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
op 41'27"
97
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Sopela Women s Team
op 41'32"
98
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 42'04"
99
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 43'39"
100
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 45'51"
101
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
op 49'06"
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Nikola Noskova
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
DNF
Rosalia Ortiz Hano
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
Sopela Women s Team
DNS
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNS
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
DNS
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Sopela Women s Team
DNF
Ane Iriarte
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Eyerusalem Kelil
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares