En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/05
Etxarri-Aranatz
Santuario de San Miguel de Aralar
58 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
1u50'47"
2
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
z.t
3
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 6"
5
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
8
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
9
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 24"
10
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
11
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
13
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
14
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
op 45"
15
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 52"
16
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
op 57"
17
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1'35"
18
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
20
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 1'42"
21
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'44"
22
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
23
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
24
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
26
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
28
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
29
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
31
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'52"
32
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'53"
33
Margarita Syrodoeva
BePink Cogeas
op 2'03"
34
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
z.t
35
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Galina Chernyshova
op 2'20"
37
Polina Kirillova
z.t
38
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'34"
39
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
op 2'37"
40
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 2'48"
41
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'10"
42
Nicole Steigenga
op 3'38"
43
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
44
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
op 3'40"
45
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
46
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
47
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
48
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
49
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
50
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
51
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
52
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 4'07"
55
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
op 5'18"
56
Irina Ivanova
z.t
57
Sandra Alonso
z.t
58
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 6'21"
59
Ariadna Trias Jordan
op 7'10"
60
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 7'12"
61
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
62
Olga Dobrynina
op 7'32"
63
Dariya Stepanova
op 7'45"
64
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
op 7'55"
65
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
op 8'07"
66
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
67
Ane Iriarte
z.t
68
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
op 12'02"
69
Miriam Gardachal
z.t
70
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
71
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
72
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 14'01"
73
Natalie Kerwin
Team Virtu Cycling
op 15'03"
74
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
75
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
z.t
76
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
z.t
77
Elisabet Escursell Valero
z.t
78
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
79
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
80
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 15'10"
81
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 15'12"
82
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares