En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/05
Anzuola
Anzuola
77,6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
5u47'06"
2
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 12"
3
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 17"
4
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 40"
5
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 44"
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
7
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
op 47"
8
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 48"
9
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 50"
10
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 53"
11
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
12
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
13
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
15
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
16
Polina Kirillova
z.t
17
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
op 59"
18
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 1'00"
19
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
20
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1'48"
21
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 1'49"
22
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 1'55"
23
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
op 1'57"
24
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 2'03"
25
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
26
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
27
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
28
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
29
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 2'04"
30
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'06"
31
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 2'08"
32
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
z.t
33
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
34
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
35
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
36
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'12"
37
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
op 2'19"
38
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
op 3'46"
39
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
40
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 4'00"
41
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
42
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'04"
43
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 4'45"
44
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
op 4'50"
45
Ariadna Trias Jordan
op 5'31"
46
Margarita Syrodoeva
BePink Cogeas
z.t
47
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
op 5'38"
48
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 5'43"
49
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
op 6'28"
50
Sandra Alonso
op 8'08"
51
Irina Ivanova
op 8'09"
52
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
op 8'13"
53
Miriam Gardachal
z.t
54
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 8'31"
55
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
op 9'46"
56
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
57
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 10'50"
58
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 11'24"
59
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 11'31"
60
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 11'47"
61
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 11'51"
62
Galina Chernyshova
op 12'55"
63
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 13'35"
64
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 13'42"
65
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 14'06"
66
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
67
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
op 15'10"
68
Nicole Steigenga
op 15'51"
69
Olga Dobrynina
op 16'31"
70
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 16'35"
71
Ane Iriarte
op 17'56"
72
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 18'02"
73
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
74
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 18'05"
75
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
op 18'20"
76
Dariya Stepanova
op 18'36"
77
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
op 18'42"
78
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
79
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 18'46"
80
Elisabet Escursell Valero
op 19'44"
81
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 25'05"
82
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 26'50"
83
Natalie Kerwin
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares