En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/05
Errenteria
Errenteria
95,2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
10u10'54"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
op 10"
3
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
op 12"
4
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
op 1'21"
5
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 1'40"
6
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
op 1'43"
7
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'00"
8
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
op 2'10"
9
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 2'19"
10
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
11
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'21"
12
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 2'42"
13
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 3'17"
14
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
op 3'55"
15
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 4'33"
16
Polina Kirillova
op 4'34"
17
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
op 4'46"
18
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'54"
19
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
op 5'56"
20
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
op 6'00"
21
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 6'14"
22
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 6'30"
23
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'33"
24
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 6'39"
25
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'53"
26
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
op 7'38"
27
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
op 8'46"
28
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 9'05"
29
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
op 9'24"
30
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 9'25"
31
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 9'28"
32
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9'29"
33
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
op 10'23"
34
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
op 11'18"
35
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
op 11'22"
36
Margarita Syrodoeva
BePink Cogeas
op 11'31"
37
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
op 11'47"
38
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
op 12'08"
39
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 13'15"
40
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 14'24"
41
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
op 14'48"
42
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 14'52"
43
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 16'21"
44
Ariadna Trias Jordan
op 16'30"
45
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 16'54"
46
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 17'11"
47
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 18'08"
48
Galina Chernyshova
op 18'30"
49
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 19'21"
50
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 19'30"
51
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
op 20'48"
52
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 21'30"
53
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
op 22'49"
54
Sandra Alonso
op 22'51"
55
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 23'20"
56
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 26'51"
57
Nicole Steigenga
op 30'52"
58
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
op 31'38"
59
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 32'02"
60
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 33'03"
61
Irina Ivanova
op 34'40"
62
Olga Dobrynina
op 35'26"
63
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 36'16"
64
Miriam Gardachal
op 36'47"
65
Ane Iriarte
op 37'26"
66
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
op 37'31"
67
Dariya Stepanova
op 37'44"
68
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
op 40'10"
69
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 41'30"
70
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 42'39"
71
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 43'01"
72
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 47'41"
73
Elisabet Escursell Valero
op 51'20"
74
Natalie Kerwin
Team Virtu Cycling
op 55'40"
75
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1u01'23"
76
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u02'04"
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Sara Barbieri
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNS
Valentina Nesterova
OTL
Anastasiia Ponetaikina
OTL
Becki Rimmington
Team WNT Pro Cycling
OTL
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink Cogeas
OTL
Ziortza Isasi
Lointek
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares