En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Chongming Island
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
11/05
Chongming
Chongming
118.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8u26'14"
2
Jutatip Maneephan
op 22"
3
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 27"
4
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 35"
5
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 37"
6
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
7
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
op 38"
8
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
9
Valeriya Kononenko
Lviv Cycling Team women
op 39"
10
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 41"
11
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
12
Xi Sha Zhao
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
14
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
15
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
16
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
17
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
18
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
19
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
20
Alexandra Goncharova
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
21
Jiajun Sun
z.t
22
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
23
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
24
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
25
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
27
Hanna Solovey
z.t
28
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
29
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
30
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
31
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
32
Belen Lopez Morales
z.t
33
Yixian Pu
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Markéta Hájková
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
35
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
36
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
37
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
38
Alina Abramenka
z.t
39
Zixin Liu
z.t
40
Jiaqi Li
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
42
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
44
Wing Yee Leung
z.t
45
Xiuyan Lu
z.t
46
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team women
z.t
47
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team women
z.t
48
Supaksorn Nuntana
z.t
49
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team women
op 45"
50
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
op 48"
51
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
52
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
53
Sarocha Kamonkorn
z.t
54
Ekaterina Knebeleva
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
56
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
57
Mei Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Yao Pang
z.t
59
Jessenia Meneses
z.t
60
Kulacha Chairin
z.t
61
Anna Badegruber
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
62
Chaniporn Batriya
z.t
63
Yuan Sun
z.t
64
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
65
Renata Baymetova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 51"
67
Qianyu Yang
op 54"
68
Wu Peixiao
China Liv Pro Cycling
op 56"
69
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 59"
70
Nontasin Chanpeng
z.t
71
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'03"
72
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'08"
73
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'22"
74
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'32"
75
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'02"
76
Daphne Karagianis
op 6'47"
77
Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez
op 8'06"
78
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Oksana Klyachina
Lviv Cycling Team women
op 8'11"
80
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'13"
81
Elisabet Escursell Valero
z.t
82
Siying Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Hongyu Liang
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Sze Wing Ng
op 8'33"
85
Dolores Gomez Ramos
z.t
86
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'34"
87
Noemi Ferre Fernandez
z.t
88
Gulnaz Badykova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 8'37"
89
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'51"
90
Yin Yu Ma
op 16'53"
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNS
Hoi Wah Leung
DNF
Lexie Millard
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
DNS
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNS
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
DNS
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Grace Garner
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Phetdarin Somrat
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares