En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Eurométropole
Lotto - Belisol Team
1
Jens Debusschere
2
Vegard Breen
3
Sean De Bie
DNF rit 4
4
Tiesj Benoot
5
Kenny Dehaes
6
Xandro Meurisse
7
Sander Armée
8
Jonas Vangenechten
Team Giant - Shimano
11
Bert De Backer
12
Roy Curvers
13
Thierry Hupond
14
Marcel Kittel
DNF rit 4
15
Koen de Kort
16
Tom Veelers
17
Ramon Sinkeldam
18
Tom Stamsnijder
Tinkoff - Saxo
21
Christopher Juul Jensen
22
Jay McCarthy
23
Karsten Kroon
24
Evgeny Petrov
25
Michal Kolar
26
Matti Breschel
27
Michael Morkov
28
Nikolay Trusov
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
31
Andrew Fenn
32
Thomas De Gendt
33
Zdenek Stybar
34
Niki Terpstra
35
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
36
Stijn Vandenbergh
37
Martin Velits
38
Julien Vermote
Trek Factory Racing
41
Kristof Vandewalle
42
Stijn Devolder
44
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF rit 3
45
Fabio Silvestre
46
Jasper Stuyven
47
Boy van Poppel
48
Danny van Poppel
Garmin - Sharp
51
Jack Bauer
52
Nathan Brown
DNF rit 3
53
Tyler Farrar
54
Lasse Norman Hansen
55
Raymond Kreder
56
Nick Nuyens
DNF rit 4
57
Dylan van Baarle
58
Dylan Girdlestone
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
61
Jetse Bol
62
Theo Bos
63
Graeme Brown
64
Rick Flens
65
Jack Bobridge
66
Jonathan Hivert
67
Dennis van Winden
68
Martijn Tusveld
FDJ.fr
71
William Bonnet
DNF rit 4
72
David Boucher
73
Sébastien Chavanel
74
Mickael Delage
75
Arnaud Démare
76
Laurent Mangel
DNF rit 4
77
Yoann Offredo
78
Marc Sarreau
DNF rit 4
Katusha
81
Marco Haller
DNF
82
Petr Ignatenko
84
Pavel Kochetkov
85
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
86
Alexander Porsev
87
Rudiger Selig
Orica-GreenEDGE
91
Mitchell Docker
92
Leigh Howard
DNF rit 4
93
Magnus Cort Nielsen
95
Jens Mouris
DNF rit 4
96
Jens Keukeleire
97
Mathew Hayman
98
Sam Bewley
DNF rit 4
Team Europcar
101
Dan Craven
103
Morgan Lamoisson
104
Bjorn Thurau
105
Angelo Tulik
106
Romain Cardis
107
Jeremy Cornu
DNF rit 4
108
Taruia Frantz Krainer
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
111
Brice Feillu
DNF rit 4
112
Benjamin Lemontagner
DNF rit 4
113
Romain Feillu
DNF rit 4
114
Vegard Stake Laengen
116
Christophe Laborie
117
Franck Bonnamour
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
121
Laurens De Vreese
122
Tim De Troyer
123
Jan Ghyselinck
124
Roy Jans
DNF rit 3
125
Björn Leukemans
126
Danilo Napolitano
127
Thomas Degand
128
Kevin Van Melsen
MTN - Qhubeka
131
Gerald Ciolek
DNF
132
Jacobus Venter
133
Martin Wesemann
134
Ignatas Konovalovas
135
Andreas Stauff
136
Johann van Zyl
137
Linus Gerdemann
DNF rit 4
138
Nick Dougall
DNF rit 4
IAM Cycling
141
Marcel Aregger
143
Sébastien Hinault
144
Reto Hollenstein
145
Sondre Holst Enger
DNF rit 4
146
Claudio Imhof
147
Vicente Reynes Mimo
148
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
151
Anthony Turgis
152
Julien Fouchard
153
Gert Joeaar
154
Christophe Laporte
155
Adrien Petit
156
Stéphane Poulhiès
157
Florian Sénéchal
158
Romain Zingle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
161
Michael Van Staeyen
162
Jasper De Buyst
163
Jarl Salomein
164
Thomas Sprengers
165
Jelle Wallays
166
Kenneth Vanbilsen
167
Pieter Jacobs
168
Edward Theuns
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
171
Alexander Cools
172
Sander Cordeel
173
Kurt Geysen
DNF rit 4
174
Nick Wynants
DNF rit 4
175
Sam Lennertz
DNF rit 4
176
Kevin Peeters
177
Rob Ruijgh
DNF rit 4
178
Alphonse Vermote
Veranclassic - Doltcini
181
Serge Dewortelaer
182
Gorik Gardeyn
DNF rit 4
183
Wouter Mol
DNS
184
Rick Ottema
185
Bob Schoonbroodt
186
Joeri Stallaert
DNF rit 3
187
Tom Goovaerts
188
Darijus Dzervus
DNF rit 3
Roubaix Lille Metropole
191
Timothy Dupont
192
Jean-Lou Paiani
193
Romain Pillon
DNF rit 4
194
Baptiste Planckaert
195
Jimmy Turgis
196
Maxime Vantomme
DNS
197
Franck Vermeulen
DNF rit 1
Verandas Willems
201
Gaetan Bille
202
Jean-Albert Carnevali
203
Jelle Mannaerts
204
Olivier Pardini
205
Floris Smeyers
206
Nicolas Vereecken
DNF rit 4
207
Emiel Wastyn
208
Willem Wauters
DNF
Color Code - Biowanze
211
Jerome Kerf
212
Ludwig De Winter
213
Thomas Wertz
214
Gaetan Pons
DNF rit 4
215
Maximilien Picoux
DNF rit 4
216
Antoine Leleu
DNF rit 4
217
Florent Delfosse
218
Arnaud Geronboux
Wallonie Bruxelles
221
Frédéric Amorison
222
Quentin Bertholet
223
Julien Stassen
224
Antoine Demoitie
225
Tom Dernies
226
Boris Dron
227
Jonathan Dufrasne
228
Laurent Evrard
DNF
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
231
Jonathan Baratto
DNF rit 4
232
Sebastien Carabin
233
Jeff Peelaers
DNF rit 4
234
Ian Vansumere
235
Alexandre Seny
236
Glenn Vandemaele
DNS rit 4
237
Maxime Vekeman
238
Andrew Ydens
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares