En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Festival Elsy Jacobs
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
10/05
Kahler
Garnich
2.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4'17"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
op 6"
3
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 8"
4
Marlen Reusser
WCC Team
op 10"
5
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
op 12"
6
Clara Koppenburg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
7
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13"
8
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
9
Anna Christian
z.t
10
Franziska Koch
op 15"
11
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 16"
12
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
13
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 17"
14
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 19"
15
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
16
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
op 20"
17
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's team
op 21"
18
Jutta Stienen
z.t
19
Claire Faber
op 22"
20
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
op 23"
21
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 25"
22
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
23
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
24
Eyeru Gebru
WCC Team
op 27"
25
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 28"
26
Elise Maes
z.t
27
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
28
Rylee McMullen
op 29"
29
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's team
z.t
30
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
31
Arianna Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
32
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
33
Simona Frapporti
BePink
z.t
34
Manon Lloyd
Drops
op 30"
35
Eleanor Dickinson
Drops
z.t
36
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
37
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
38
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
op 31"
39
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
40
Martina Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
41
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
42
Lisa Morzenti
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
op 32"
43
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
44
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
45
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
46
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Spela Kern
z.t
48
Vera Adrian - Looser
op 33"
49
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
50
Ricarda Bauernfeind
z.t
51
Olha Kulynych
op 34"
52
Elena Franchi
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
53
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
op 35"
54
Bronwyn Macgregor
z.t
55
Desiet Kidane
op 36"
56
Niamh Fisher-Black
z.t
57
Lucie Lahaye
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
58
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
59
Tatjana Paller
z.t
60
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
61
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 37"
62
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
63
Fernanda Yapura
WCC Team
z.t
64
Nicole Hanselmann
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
65
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
z.t
66
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
67
Jennifer George
op 38"
68
Pauline Allin
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 39"
69
Corinna Lechner
z.t
70
Sara Olsson
op 40"
71
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
72
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
op 41"
73
Beatrice Rossato
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
74
Dorothea Heitzmann
z.t
75
Naima Madlen Diesner
op 42"
76
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 43"
77
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
78
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 44"
79
Sophie Thackray
op 45"
80
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
81
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
82
Sandra Weiss
op 46"
83
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 47"
84
India Grangier
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 48"
85
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
86
Lena Mettraux
RDR Italia Factory Team
op 49"
87
Lena Charlotte Reißner
z.t
88
Michaela Ebert
op 50"
89
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
90
Selina Burch
z.t
91
Mae Lang
z.t
92
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
op 51"
93
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
94
Fabienne Buri
op 52"
95
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's team
op 55"
96
Lydia Boylan
z.t
97
Viivi Puskala
z.t
98
Nina Berton
z.t
99
Sarah Inghelbrecht
op 56"
100
Martina Andrea Marchetto
op 58"
101
Brattekleiv Ingvild
op 59"
102
Line Marie Gulliksen
z.t
103
Michelle Andres
z.t
104
Faina Potapova
Astana Women's team
op 1'03"
105
Grace Anderson
Drops
op 1'12"
106
Pia Wiltgen
op 1'13"
107
Laetitia Maus
op 1'25"
108
Marina Kurnossova
Astana Women's team
op 1'32"
109
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
op 1'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares