En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Festival Elsy Jacobs
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
30/04
Garnich
Garnich
111.1 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
5u28'21"
2
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5"
3
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 7"
4
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 12"
5
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 17"
6
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 19"
7
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 25"
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
op 26"
9
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
op 27"
10
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 31"
11
Sofie De Vuyst
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 32"
12
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
13
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
op 34"
14
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 35"
15
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 37"
16
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
17
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 39"
19
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 41"
20
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
op 42"
21
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
op 45"
22
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
op 50"
23
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
op 55"
24
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 58"
25
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Team Merida Gunn-Rita
op 1'04"
26
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'08"
27
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'10"
28
Nancy Van Der Burg
op 2'29"
29
Dani Christmas
op 2'46"
30
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 2'50"
31
Marion Sicot
op 2'51"
32
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'21"
33
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 5'29"
34
Fenart Ophélie
op 5'31"
35
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 5'34"
36
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
op 5'37"
37
Emily Nelson
op 5'39"
38
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
op 5'47"
39
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
40
Flavia Oliveira
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 5'48"
41
Wiebke Rodieck
z.t
42
Melissa Lowther
op 5'56"
43
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 7'34"
44
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 7'35"
45
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
op 7'40"
46
Ann-Sophie Harsch
z.t
47
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
op 7'51"
48
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
op 10'08"
49
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 10'33"
50
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 14'57"
51
Ingrid Moe
op 15'01"
52
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
op 15'03"
53
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
54
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
op 15'07"
55
Fanny Zambon
op 15'09"
56
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
57
Eleanor Dickinson
op 15'13"
58
Manon Lloyd
op 15'16"
59
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
60
Sandra Weiss
op 15'17"
61
Inga Rodieck
op 15'18"
62
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
63
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
64
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
65
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 15'20"
66
Martina Weiss
op 15'21"
67
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
68
Allie Dragoo
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Bianca Lust
op 15'26"
70
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
op 15'27"
71
Megan Barker
op 15'30"
72
Senna Feron
op 15'33"
73
Fien Delbaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
74
Becki Rimmington
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 15'35"
75
Sophie Lacher
op 15'40"
76
Christina Koep
z.t
77
Liisa Ehrberg
op 15'41"
78
Tsubasa Makise
op 15'42"
79
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 15'57"
Michelle Andres
DNF
Becca Carter
Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Claire Faber
DNF
Amanda Jamieson
DNF
Anna Kiesenhofer
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Veronika Kormos
DNF
Soline Lamboley
SAS - Macogep
DNF
Riccarda Mazzotta
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Rebecca Raybould
DNF
Edie Antonia Rees
DNF
Sari Saarelainen
DNF
Julia Scheidegger
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Christel van Loo
DNF
Lara Carier
DNF
Gilke Croket
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Naima Madlen Diesner
DNF
Tara Gins
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kirsti Ruud
DNF
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Laurence Thill
DNF
Shana Van Glabeke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Christina Koep
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares