En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Result
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u17'04"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1"
3
Annika Langvad
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4"
4
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
op 14"
5
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 16"
6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 17"
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
op 20"
8
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
op 23"
9
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 26"
10
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
op 33"
11
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36"
12
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
z.t
13
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 38"
15
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 40"
16
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 45"
17
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 51"
18
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 54"
20
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 56"
21
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 1'01"
22
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
23
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'09"
24
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'10"
25
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
op 1'14"
26
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'15"
27
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
op 1'19"
28
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'22"
29
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'24"
30
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'38"
31
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'41"
32
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'44"
33
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 1'46"
34
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
35
Nikola Noskova
Bigla - Katusha
op 1'56"
36
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'59"
37
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'03"
38
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 2'06"
40
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'07"
41
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's team
op 2'15"
42
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
op 2'17"
43
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
op 2'19"
44
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'23"
45
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 2'26"
46
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
47
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
48
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'30"
50
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's team
op 2'35"
51
Whitney Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 2'40"
52
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'44"
53
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'51"
54
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
55
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
56
Janneke Ensing
Team Sunweb
op 3'23"
57
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 4'34"
58
Sofia Beggin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 4'42"
59
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'51"
60
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'57"
61
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Steylaerts - 777
op 5'00"
62
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 5'07"
63
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
op 5'15"
64
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 7'11"
65
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 7'18"
66
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
op 7'33"
67
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'43"
68
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
op 8'58"
69
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 9'19"
70
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
71
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
72
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 9'26"
73
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9'27"
74
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
op 9'45"
75
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 9'47"
76
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
77
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 9'58"
78
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Gulnaz Badykova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Marie-Soleil Blais
Astana Women's team
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Vania Canvelli
BePink
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Antri Christoforou
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Lara Defour
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Olga Deiko
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marie Dessart
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Simona Frapporti
BePink
DNF
Lindsay Goldman
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Veronika Kormos
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Marina Kurnossova
Astana Women's team
DNF
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Esther Meisels
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Harriet Owen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNF
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's team
DNF
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Suzanne Verhoeven
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNF
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares