En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Winner
Second
Third
1998
Fabiana Luperini
Pia Sundstedt
Catherine Marsal
1999
Hanka Kupfernagel
Edita Pucinskaite
Cindy Pieters
2000
Genevieve Jeanson
Pia Sundstedt
Fany Lecourtois
2001
Fabiana Luperini
Anna Millward-Wilson
Trixi Worrack
2002
Fabiana Luperini
Lyne Bessette
Priska Doppmann
2003
Nicole Cooke
Susan Palmer-Komar
Oenone Wood
2004
Sonia Huguet
Hanka Kupfernagel
Edita Pucinskaite
2005
Nicole Cooke
Oenone Wood
Judith Arndt
2006
Nicole Cooke
Judith Arndt
Trixi Worrack
2007
Marianne Vos
Nicole Cooke
Judith Arndt
2008
Marianne Vos
Marta Bastianelli
Judith Arndt
2009
Marianne Vos
Emma Johansson
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
2010
Emma Pooley
Nicole Cooke
Emma Johansson
2011
Marianne Vos
Emma Johansson
Judith Arndt
2012
Evelyn Stevens
Marianne Vos
Linda Melanie Villumsen
2013
Marianne Vos
Elisa Longo Borghini
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
2014
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Elisa Longo Borghini
2015
Anna van der Breggen
Annemiek van Vleuten
Megan Guarnier
2016
Anna van der Breggen
Evelyn Stevens
Megan Guarnier
2017
Anna van der Breggen
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
2018
Anna van der Breggen
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Megan Guarnier
2019
Anna van der Breggen
Annemiek van Vleuten
Annika Langvad
2020
Anna van der Breggen
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Demi Vollering
2021
Anna van der Breggen
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Elisa Longo Borghini
2022
Marta Cavalli
Annemiek van Vleuten
Demi Vollering
2023
Demi Vollering
Liane Lippert
Gaia Realini
2024
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Demi Vollering
Elisa Longo Borghini
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares