En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4a
Stage 4b
Stage 5
14/04
Midwolda
Midwolda
124.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
3u03'35"
2
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
3
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
4
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
6
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
9
Amber Van Der Hulst
z.t
10
Nikol Plosaj
z.t
11
Minke Bakker
z.t
12
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
13
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
15
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
16
Jessica Roberts (1)
z.t
17
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
19
Anna Sagan
z.t
20
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
21
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
22
Daniela Gass
z.t
23
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
24
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
25
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
26
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Rhona Callander
z.t
28
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
29
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
31
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
32
Gwenno Hughes
z.t
33
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
35
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
36
Weronika Humelt
z.t
37
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
39
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
40
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
41
Esmée Peperkamp
z.t
42
Dorota Przezak
z.t
43
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
44
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
45
Marta Jaskulska
z.t
46
Yva Geluk
z.t
47
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Katharina Hechler
z.t
49
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
50
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
51
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
52
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
53
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
54
Eva Bijwaard
z.t
55
Floor Weerink
z.t
56
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
57
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
58
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
59
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
60
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
61
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
62
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
63
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
64
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
65
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 28"
66
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 2'55"
67
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
68
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
69
Mathea Neijmeijer
z.t
70
Line Marie Gulliksen
z.t
71
Mareille Meijering
z.t
72
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
73
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
74
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
75
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
76
Kaja Rysz
z.t
77
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
78
Dorothea Heitzmann
z.t
79
Elyse Fraser
z.t
80
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'04"
81
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
82
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'53"
83
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 6'34"
84
Nicole Clerx
z.t
85
Maaike Meistrok
z.t
86
Hanneke De Goeje
z.t
87
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
88
Anneke Dijkstra
z.t
89
Lieke Van Der Draaij
z.t
90
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
91
Manon De Boer
z.t
92
Anna Docherty
z.t
93
Tessa Paardekooper
z.t
94
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
95
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
96
Ilse Miltenburg
z.t
97
Rixt Hoogland
z.t
98
Lone Meertens
z.t
99
Inez Beijer
z.t
Aranka Lisanne Berends
DNF
Birgitte Ravndal
DNF
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares