En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4a
Stage 4b
Stage 5
11/04
Surhuisterveen
Surhuisterveen
134.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
3u23'10"
2
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 13"
3
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 15"
4
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
5
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
6
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
7
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
8
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
10
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 17"
11
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
12
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
13
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
15
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
16
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
17
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
19
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
21
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
22
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
24
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
25
Daniela Gass
z.t
26
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Rhona Callander
z.t
28
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
29
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
30
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
31
Amber Van Der Hulst
z.t
32
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
34
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 25"
36
Jessica Roberts (1)
z.t
37
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
38
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
39
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
40
Mareille Meijering
z.t
41
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
42
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
43
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
44
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
45
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 29"
46
Marta Jaskulska
z.t
47
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
48
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
49
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
50
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
51
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
52
Katharina Hechler
z.t
53
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 34"
54
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
55
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
56
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
57
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
58
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 36"
59
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 39"
60
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 47"
61
Weronika Humelt
op 3'36"
62
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
63
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
64
Berdine Bakker
z.t
65
Dorota Przezak
z.t
66
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
67
Elyse Fraser
z.t
68
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
69
Hanneke De Goeje
z.t
70
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
71
Anna Sagan
z.t
72
Kim Baptista
z.t
73
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
74
Inez Beijer
z.t
75
Lisa Küllmer
z.t
76
Kaja Rysz
z.t
77
Lone Meertens
z.t
78
Esmée Peperkamp
z.t
79
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Aranka Lisanne Berends
z.t
81
Nikol Plosaj
z.t
82
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
83
Rixt Hoogland
z.t
84
Minke Bakker
z.t
85
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
86
Maartje De Boer
z.t
87
Esther Van Leeuwen
z.t
88
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
90
Yva Geluk
z.t
91
Lieke Van Der Draaij
z.t
92
Gwenno Hughes
z.t
93
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
94
Nathalie Bex
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
95
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
96
Nicole Clerx
z.t
97
Maaike Meistrok
z.t
98
Rebecca Raybould
z.t
99
Karolina Perekitko
z.t
100
Floor Weerink
z.t
101
Eva Bijwaard
z.t
102
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
103
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
104
Tessa Paardekooper
z.t
105
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
106
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
107
Dorothea Heitzmann
z.t
108
Anna Docherty
z.t
109
Anneke Dijkstra
z.t
110
Ilse Miltenburg
z.t
111
Mathea Neijmeijer
z.t
112
Manon De Boer
z.t
113
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
114
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 3'51"
115
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
op 11'27"
116
Dèvon Kuijstermans
op 11'37"
Charlotte Broughton
DNF
Josie Knight
DNF
Laura van Regenmortel
DNF
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares