En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
4u16'50"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
4
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 7"
5
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 10"
8
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
op 55"
9
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
11
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
12
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
13
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
15
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
16
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
17
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
19
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58"
21
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'00"
22
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
op 1'55"
23
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
25
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
26
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
27
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
28
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
29
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'49"
30
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
32
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'26"
33
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'48"
34
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
z.t
35
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
36
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
37
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
38
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
op 3'51"
39
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
40
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
op 4'38"
41
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
42
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
43
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
44
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
45
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
46
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
47
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
48
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
49
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
51
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
52
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
53
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
54
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
55
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
56
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
op 5'18"
57
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
58
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
59
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
op 5'51"
60
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
61
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'21"
62
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
63
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
op 6'24"
64
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
65
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
67
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
68
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's team
z.t
69
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'41"
70
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
71
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
72
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
73
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
74
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
75
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
76
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
77
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
z.t
78
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
79
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
80
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
81
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
82
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
83
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
84
Sofia Beggin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
85
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
86
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
87
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
88
Anja Longyka
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
89
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
90
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
91
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
92
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
93
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
94
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
95
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
96
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
97
Sara Mustonen
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
98
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 7'53"
99
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
100
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Marie-Soleil Blais
Astana Women's team
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Alexandra Goncharova
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Chiara Perini
BePink
DNF
Faina Potapova
Astana Women's team
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
DNF
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's team
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares