En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen Dames
Result
1
Judith Arndt
Orica - AIS
3u19'05"
2
Kristin Armstrong
Exergy Twenty12
op 2"
3
Joelle Numainville
op 30"
4
Kirsten Wild
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
5
Adrie Visser
Skil - Argos
z.t
6
Ellen van Dijk
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
7
Evelyn Arys
Kleo Ladies Team
z.t
8
Christine Majerus
Team GSD Gestion
z.t
9
Anna van der Breggen
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
10
Alena Amialiusik
Be Pink
z.t
11
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
12
Emma Johansson
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
z.t
13
Carmen McNellis Small
z.t
14
Maaike Polspoel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
z.t
15
Tiffany Cromwell
Orica - AIS
z.t
16
Hanka Kupfernagel
Rusvelo
z.t
17
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
18
Tatiana Antoshina
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
19
Rasa Leleivyte
Vaiano Tepso
z.t
20
Amélie Rivat
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
21
Megan Guarnier
Tibco - To The Top
z.t
22
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
23
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
z.t
24
Lieselot Decroix
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
25
Tatiana Guderzo
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
26
Denise Ramsden
z.t
27
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
28
Andrea Dvorak
Exergy Twenty12
z.t
29
Olga Zabelinskaya
Rusvelo
z.t
30
Tayler Wiles
Exergy Twenty12
z.t
31
Noemi Cantele
Be Pink
z.t
32
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
33
Amanda Spratt
Orica - AIS
z.t
34
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
35
Emma Pooley
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
op 54"
36
Liesbet De Vocht
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
op 1'52"
37
Martina Corazza
Kleo Ladies Team
z.t
38
Samantha Schneider
Tibco - To The Top
z.t
39
Svetlana Bubnenkova
Rusvelo
z.t
40
Monia Baccaille
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
41
Leah Kirchmann
z.t
42
Ina Teutenberg
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
43
Kristin McGrath
Exergy Twenty12
z.t
44
Irina Molicheva
Rusvelo
z.t
45
Clara Hughes
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
46
Alexis Rhodes
Orica - AIS
z.t
47
Sarah Düster
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
48
Lauren Hall
Tibco - To The Top
z.t
49
Ludivine Henrion
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
op 1'57"
50
Annelies Van Doorslaer
Kleo Ladies Team
op 4'46"
51
Julia Martisova
Be Pink
z.t
52
Ine Beyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
z.t
53
Inga Cilvinaite
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
54
Valentina Carretta
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
55
Josien van Wingerden
z.t
56
Lucinda Brand
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
57
Amanda Miller
Tibco - To The Top
z.t
58
Kaat Hannes
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
59
Lise Nöstvold
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
op 7'44"
60
Romy Kasper
Rusvelo
z.t
61
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
z.t
62
Mascha Pijnenborg
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
op 8'56"
63
Lucy Martin
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
64
Oxana Kozonchuk
Be Pink
z.t
65
Marta Tagliaferro
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
66
Anne Arnouts
Kleo Ladies Team
z.t
67
Polona Batagelj
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
68
Valentina Scandolara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
69
Regina Bruins
Skil - Argos
z.t
70
Alona Andruk
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares