En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tienen - Tielt-Winge
Result
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3u30'05"
2
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
3
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
4
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
5
Teniel Campbell
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
6
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
7
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
8
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
9
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
10
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
11
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
12
Roxane Fournier
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
13
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
14
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
15
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
16
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
18
Marlen Reusser
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
19
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
20
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
21
Spela Kern
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
22
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
23
Daniela Reis
Ciclotel
z.t
24
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8"
25
Natalie van Gogh
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
26
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 10"
27
Claire Faber
z.t
28
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11"
29
Eri Yonamine
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
30
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
31
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
32
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
34
Jenelle Crooks
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
35
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Nicola Juniper
z.t
37
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
38
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
z.t
39
Inez Beijer
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
op 20"
40
Clara Koppenburg
Bigla - Katusha
op 36"
41
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'13"
42
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
op 1'14"
43
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
44
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
45
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
46
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
47
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
48
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
49
Kelly Van den Steen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
50
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 3'27"
51
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
52
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
53
Marijke De Smedt
z.t
54
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
55
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
56
Gilke Croket
z.t
57
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
58
Maike van der Duin
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
op 3'39"
59
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'41"
60
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
61
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
62
Silvia Magri
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'45"
63
Amber Aernouts
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
op 3'51"
64
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
65
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
66
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
67
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
68
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
69
Rossella Ratto
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
op 4'09"
70
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
71
Mae Lang
op 8'37"
72
Liisa Ehrberg
z.t
73
Katie Van Geyte
z.t
74
Senna Feron
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Viktoriya Bondar
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
76
Hayley Simmonds
Ciclotel
z.t
77
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
78
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
79
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
80
Quinty Ton
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
82
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
83
Femke Geeris
z.t
84
Jessica Roberts
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
85
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
z.t
87
Rozanne Slik
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
88
Veronika Jandova
WCC Team
z.t
89
Maroesjka Matthee
Ciclotel
z.t
90
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
91
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
92
Estefania Pilz
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
93
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 11'26"
94
Maaike Boogaard
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
95
Ditte Lenseclaes
z.t
96
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
97
Ellen Feytens
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
98
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
99
Emily Nelson
op 15'40"
100
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
101
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
z.t
103
Demi Van Dijke
z.t
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Alice Andersson
DNF
Nele Armée
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Aranka Lisanne Berends
DNF
Mia Berg
DNF
Sarah Berkane
DNF
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Ainsley Black
DNF
Fabienne Buri
DNF
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Caren Commissaris
DNF
Imogen Cotter
Ciclotel
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Desiree Ehrler
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Malin Eriksen
DNF
Roni Fishman
WCC Team
DNF
Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru
WCC Team
DNF
Akvile Gedraityte
WCC Team
DNF
Mia Griffin
DNF
Hana He?manovská
DNF
Merel Hofman
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Rachel Jary
DNF
Mette Egtoft Jensen
DNF
Hanna Johansson
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Eva Jonkers
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Melanie Klement
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Amber Lacompte
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Jade Lenaers
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Desiree Liegeois
DNF
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Ellen McDermott
DNF
Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Savannah Morgan
DNF
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Dina Scavone
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Stine Marie Snortheim
DNF
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
WCC Team
DNF
Isabella Stone
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Fiona Turnbull
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Ciclotel
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
DNF
Leonie Vanderjeugt
DNF
Aurore Verhoeven
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Kate Wightman
DNF
Viktoriia Yaroshenko
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares