En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women
Result
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
3u34'55"
2
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 42"
3
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 44"
6
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
op 1'13"
7
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
8
Chloe Hosking
Rally Cycling Women
op 1'30"
9
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
10
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
11
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
12
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Marlen Reusser
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
14
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
15
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
16
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'36"
17
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
z.t
18
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
op 1'38"
19
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'58"
20
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
21
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'09"
23
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
op 3'14"
24
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 3'17"
26
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
op 3'20"
28
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
29
Natalie van Gogh
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
30
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
31
Eri Yonamine
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
32
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 4'05"
33
Lonneke Uneken
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'10"
34
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 4'25"
35
Sara Penton
Drops
z.t
36
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
37
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
38
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
WCC Team
z.t
39
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
41
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
42
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
op 4'28"
43
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
44
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'35"
45
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 5'52"
46
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops
z.t
47
Quinty Ton
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
49
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 5'54"
51
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
52
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
53
Rozanne Slik
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
54
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
56
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
58
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
59
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
60
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
61
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
62
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
63
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
64
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
65
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
66
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
67
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 7'47"
68
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
69
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
70
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
71
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
72
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
z.t
73
Kelly Van den Steen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Inez Beijer
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Teniel Campbell
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Desiree Ehrler
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru
WCC Team
DNF
Akvile Gedraityte
WCC Team
DNF
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Merel Hofman
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Veronika Jandova
WCC Team
DNF
Eva Jonkers
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Melanie Klement
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Drops
DNF
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Rossella Ratto
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Daniela Reis
Ciclotel
DNF
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Febe Schokkaert
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Finja Smekal
Drops
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
DNF
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Maike van der Duin
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Ciclotel
DNF
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares