En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/04
Silver City
Silver City
69.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
1u32'32"
2
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
3
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
6
Griffin Easter
303 Project
z.t
7
Carlos Andres Brenes Mata
z.t
8
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
z.t
9
Flavio De Luna
303 Project
z.t
10
Cooper Rombold
z.t
11
Curtis White
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
12
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
14
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
z.t
15
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
z.t
16
Dennis Ramirez Mejia
z.t
17
David Greif
z.t
18
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
19
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
20
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
21
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
23
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
24
Kevin Girkins
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Brad Evans
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
26
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
27
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
28
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
30
Alistair Donohoe
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
31
Angus Lyons
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
32
Fernando Islas
z.t
33
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
34
Connor Sallee
z.t
35
Gerardo Medina
z.t
36
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
37
Ethan Berends
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
38
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
z.t
39
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
40
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
z.t
41
Pablo Luis Mudarra Segura
z.t
42
Jason Saltzman
Aevolo
z.t
43
Juan Enrique Aldapa
z.t
44
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
45
George Simpson
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
48
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Zachary Nehr
z.t
50
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Oliver Flautt
Cyclus Sports
z.t
52
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
53
Sean Gardner
z.t
54
Cory Lockwood
z.t
55
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
303 Project
z.t
58
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
59
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
60
Alexander Evans
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
61
Mauro Rato Castrillo
z.t
62
Parker Kyzer
z.t
63
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
64
Dylan Newbery
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
65
Jeison Elias Vega Solano
z.t
66
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
67
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
68
Cyrus Pearo
op 27"
69
Samuel Boardman
z.t
70
Aria Kiani
z.t
71
Ben Foster
z.t
72
Michael Gearren II
Cyclus Sports
z.t
73
Kip Taylor
z.t
74
Danick Vandale
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Brett Wachtendorf
z.t
77
Brett Rindt
z.t
78
Cormac McGeough
z.t
79
Callum Gordon
z.t
80
Cullen Easter
303 Project
z.t
81
Tim Savre
op 41"
82
Brian Alonso Salas Sanchez
op 47"
83
Lukas Conly
z.t
84
Daniel Jara
z.t
85
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
86
Rex Roberts
z.t
87
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
op 49"
88
Aden Reynolds
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
89
Matt Zimmer
z.t
90
Daniel Lausin
z.t
91
Justin Prior
z.t
92
Jameson Ribbens
z.t
93
Christhian Ravelo-Avila
303 Project
op 56"
94
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 59"
96
Leonel Palma Dajui
Canel's - Specialized
op 1'02"
97
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'04"
98
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
99
Jose Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
100
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
101
Travis Samuel
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
102
David Winston
Cyclus Sports
op 1'12"
103
Thomas Wavrin
op 1'19"
104
Ricky Randall
Cyclus Sports
op 1'20"
105
Spencer Downing
op 1'35"
106
Leo Yip
op 1'44"
107
Oliver Evans
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 1'45"
108
Samuel Bassetti
op 2'19"
109
Graydon Staples
Silber Pro Cycling
op 2'21"
110
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
op 2'32"
111
Joseph Bacala
op 0"
112
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 3'14"
113
Conor O'Brien
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
op 0"
115
Joseph Garey
op 4'33"
116
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
op 0"
117
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
Miguel Antonio Santillanes
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares