En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix d'Isbergues
Result
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
4u41'58"
2
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 38"
3
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
4
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
5
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
6
Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
z.t
12
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
14
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
15
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
16
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Matis Louvel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
19
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
20
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
25
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
26
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
30
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 46"
31
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
32
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
33
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 52"
34
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 53"
35
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
36
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57"
37
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'10"
38
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'39"
39
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 2'20"
40
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'55"
41
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
op 4'11"
42
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'30"
43
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 7'27"
44
Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9'11"
45
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
46
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
47
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
48
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'09"
49
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
50
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
DNF
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mickael Guichard
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Laurens Huys
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ziga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Florentin Lecamus
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Daragh O'Mahony
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Tom Paquot
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
David Riviere
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares