En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
4u15'32"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1"
3
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 5"
4
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 19"
5
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29"
6
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'03"
8
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
10
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'32"
11
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step Floors
z.t
13
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
14
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'57"
15
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
16
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
17
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
21
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
23
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
25
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
26
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
28
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
29
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
31
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Davide Rebellin
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
33
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
34
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
35
Connor Swift
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
37
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
38
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
39
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
41
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
43
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
45
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
46
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
50
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
51
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
53
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
54
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'08"
57
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
58
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'14"
60
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 5'14"
61
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'21"
62
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 6'10"
63
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Sean Bero
DNF
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Louis Deguide
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexander Evans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Pierre Gouault
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
DNF
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
DNF
Freddy Ovett
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Anders Skaarseth
Cofidis
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares