En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix d'Isbergues
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
4u28'06"
2
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
6
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
10
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
13
Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
14
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
15
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
16
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
17
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
18
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
19
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
20
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
21
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
22
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
23
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
24
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
25
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
26
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
27
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
28
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
29
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
33
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
z.t
34
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
35
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
37
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
38
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
z.t
39
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
40
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
42
Roy Jans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
47
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
48
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
49
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
51
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
52
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
53
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
54
Lander Seynaeve
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
57
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
59
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
60
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
61
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
z.t
63
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
67
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 18"
69
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
70
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
72
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
75
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
76
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 25"
77
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
79
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27"
80
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 30"
81
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 37"
82
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 56"
83
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 58"
84
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'06"
85
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
86
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'19"
87
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'23"
88
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'30"
89
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
op 3'05"
90
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
z.t
91
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
z.t
92
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
93
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
95
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
98
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Maxime Renault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
100
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
101
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 3'28"
102
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'46"
103
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 4'48"
104
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gianni Bossuyt
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Luke Davison
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ.fr
DNF
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
DNF
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
DNF
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
DNF
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Alessandro Soenens
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares