En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
BMC Racing Team
1
Simon Gerrans
2
Stefan Küng
3
Richie Porte
4
Jurgen Roelandts
5
Dylan Teuns
6
Tejay Van Garderen
7
Loic Vliegen
Bora - HansGrohe
11
Cesare Benedetti
12
Felix Grossschartner
13
Matteo Pelucchi
14
Patrick Konrad
15
Lukas Pöstlberger
16
Aleksejs Saramotins
17
Andreas Schillinger
Groupama - FDJ
21
Arnaud Démare
22
Davide Cimolai
23
Mickael Delage
24
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNS rit 4
25
Ignatas Konovalovas
26
Olivier Le Gac
27
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF rit 2
Lotto - Soudal
31
Victor Campenaerts
32
Jasper De Buyst
33
Jens Debusschere
34
Jens Keukeleire
35
Nikolas Maes
36
Lawrence Naesen
37
Jelle Wallays
Movistar Team
41
Nuno Bico Matos
DNF rit 5
42
Nelson Oliveira
43
Jaime Roson Garcia
44
Eduardo Sepulveda
45
Jasha Sütterlin
DNS rit 5
46
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNS rit 5
Quick Step Floors
51
Philippe Gilbert
52
Bob Jungels
53
Yves Lampaert
54
Maximilian Schachmann
55
Florian Sénéchal
56
Pieter Serry
57
Zdenek Stybar
Team Dimension Data
61
Louis Meintjes
62
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
63
Benjamin King
64
Igor Anton Hernandez
DNF rit 5
65
Serge Pauwels
66
Scott Thwaites
67
Johann van Zyl
Team Katusha Alpecin
71
José Gonçalves
72
Willem Jakobus Smit
DNF rit 2
73
Maurits Lammertink
74
Tiago José Pinto Machado
75
Tony Martin
76
Jhonatan Restrepo
77
Simon Spilak
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
81
Dylan Groenewegen
82
Amund Groendahl Jansen
83
Sepp Kuss
84
Bert-Jan Lindeman
85
Paul Martens
86
Timo Roosen
87
Bram Tankink
DNF rit 5
Team Sky
91
Owain Doull
92
Kenny Elissonde
93
Michal Golas
94
Michal Kwiatkowski
95
Vasili Kiryienka
96
Geraint Thomas
97
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sunweb
101
Simon Geschke
102
Jai Hindley
103
Lennard Hofstede
104
Lennard Kämna
105
Sam Oomen
106
Laurens ten Dam
107
Chad Haga
Trek - Segafredo
111
Matthias Brandle
DNS rit 5
112
John Degenkolb
113
Ruben Guerreiro
114
Bauke Mollema
115
Ryan Mullen
116
Grégory Rast
117
Jasper Stuyven
UAE Team Emirates
121
Valerio Conti
122
Vegard Stake Laengen
123
Daniel Martin
124
Jan Polanc
125
Edward Ravasi
126
Rory Sutherland
127
Ben Swift
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
131
Rafael Ferreira Reis
132
Joaquim Silva
133
Josu Zabala
134
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
135
Mauricio Moreira
136
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Cofidis
141
José Herrada Lopez
DNS rit 2
142
Guillaume Bonnafond
143
Dimitri Claeys
144
Hugo Hofstetter
DNF rit 5
145
Mathias Le Turnier
DNF rit 2
146
Anthony Turgis
DNS rit 5
147
Michael Van Staeyen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
151
Timothy Dupont
152
Yoann Offredo
DNF rit 5
153
Frederik Backaert
154
Tom Devriendt
155
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF rit 5
156
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF rit 5
157
Dion Smith
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
161
Luis Mendonca
162
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
163
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
164
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
DSQ rit 2
165
André Piedade Evangelista
166
Oscar Hernandez
167
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
171
Daniel Mestre
172
Rafael Silva
173
Pedro Paulinho
174
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
175
David Arroyo Duran
176
Henrique Casimiro
177
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
La.Aluminios
181
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
182
David Ribeiro
183
Patrick Videira
184
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
185
Fábio Andrade Mansilhas
186
Paulo Silva
187
Júlio Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
191
André Crispim
192
Andre Carvalho
193
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
194
Neto Rafael Lourenço
195
Gaspar Gonçalves
196
Pedro Lopes Ramos
197
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Miranda - Mortague
201
António Barbio
202
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
203
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
204
Damien Marques
DNF rit 5
205
Gonçalo Carvalho
206
Jorge Magelhaes
207
Francisco Campos
Radio Popular - Boavista
211
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
DNF rit 5
212
Oscar Pelegri
213
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
214
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
215
Egor Silin
216
Joao Benta
DNF rit 5
217
Yury Trofimov
Sporting / Tavira
221
Rinaldo Nocentini
DNS rit 3
222
Jóni Silva Brandao
223
Nicola Toffali
224
Alexander Grigoriev
225
David Da Silva Livramento
226
Mario Gonzalez Salas
227
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
231
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
232
Hugo De Matos Sancho
233
Luis Afonso
234
Ricardo Ferreira
235
João Matias
DNF rit 5
236
Soufiane Haddi
237
Xuban Errazquin
W52/Fc Porto
241
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
242
Ricardo Mestre
243
André Lima César Fonte
244
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
245
Joao Rodrigues
246
José Fernandes Neves
DNS rit 5
247
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares