En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Beijing
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/10
Chang Ping
Ping Gu
182.5 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
4u05'08"
2
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 2"
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 17"
4
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
5
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
8
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
9
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
14
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
15
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
17
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
20
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
22
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
23
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
25
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
28
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
30
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
op 28"
32
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 36"
33
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'10"
35
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'48"
36
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
38
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
39
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
40
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
42
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
44
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
47
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
49
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
50
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
53
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
54
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
56
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha Team
z.t
57
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
58
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
59
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
60
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
61
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
62
George Bennett
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
63
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
64
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
66
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
67
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
70
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
71
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
73
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 3'01"
74
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
op 4'05"
75
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
op 5'29"
76
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
op 5'39"
77
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 5'53"
78
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
79
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
80
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'44"
82
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
84
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
86
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
90
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 9'53"
91
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
92
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
93
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
94
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
95
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
96
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
100
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
101
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
105
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
107
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 12'52"
108
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 16'52"
109
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
110
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
111
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
112
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 18'12"
114
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
115
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
116
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
117
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
119
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
121
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
122
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
123
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
124
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
DNS
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares