En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Beijing
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/10
Bird's Nest Piazza
Water Cube
11.3 km
Result
Standings
1
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
13'33"
2
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 17"
3
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
op 24"
4
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 26"
5
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
op 35"
6
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 36"
7
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 39"
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 41"
9
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43"
10
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
11
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 46"
13
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49"
15
Benjamin King
Team RadioShack
op 50"
16
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 51"
17
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 52"
18
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
19
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 53"
21
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
22
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
op 54"
24
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 55"
27
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
28
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
29
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
30
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 56"
31
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
32
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
33
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57"
34
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
35
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
36
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 58"
38
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
39
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
40
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
41
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 59"
42
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 1'00"
43
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
44
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 1'01"
46
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
47
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
48
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'02"
49
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'03"
50
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'04"
51
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'05"
53
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'06"
56
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 1'07"
57
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 1'08"
58
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
59
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
60
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 1'09"
62
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
64
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
65
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
67
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
op 1'10"
68
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
op 1'11"
70
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'13"
71
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'14"
72
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'15"
73
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
op 1'16"
74
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
75
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'17"
76
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
77
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'18"
78
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 1'19"
79
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
80
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
81
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
82
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 1'20"
83
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
84
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'22"
85
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
86
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'23"
87
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
88
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 1'24"
90
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'25"
91
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'26"
92
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
93
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
94
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
95
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
96
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'28"
98
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
99
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
101
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'29"
102
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'30"
103
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
op 1'31"
104
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
105
Haijun Ma
op 1'32"
106
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'34"
107
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
108
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'35"
109
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 1'36"
110
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
111
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'39"
112
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 1'40"
114
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
op 1'41"
115
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'43"
116
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
117
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 1'44"
118
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'46"
119
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
120
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
121
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
op 1'48"
122
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 1'50"
124
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
125
Ben Ma
Holy Brother Cycling Team
op 1'51"
126
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'52"
127
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 1'54"
128
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
130
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'55"
132
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
z.t
133
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'57"
134
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'59"
135
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
136
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2'03"
137
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
138
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'05"
139
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'07"
140
Theo Bos
Rabobank
op 2'08"
141
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 2'09"
142
Xitao Ji
China 361° Cycling Team
op 2'10"
143
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
144
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'13"
145
Fengnian Wang
op 2'27"
146
Yiming Zhao
Holy Brother Cycling Team
op 2'36"
147
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
op 3'01"
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares