En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Limburg
Result
1
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u45'38"
2
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 11"
4
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Robin Stenuit
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
9
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
z.t
10
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
13
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
14
Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
15
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
16
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
z.t
18
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
19
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
21
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
22
Jelle Mannaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
23
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
z.t
26
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
27
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
29
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
30
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
31
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
32
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
33
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
34
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
37
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
38
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
42
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
43
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
44
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
45
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
46
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
z.t
47
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
48
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
49
Michael Boros
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
50
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
52
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
53
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
54
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
56
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 20"
57
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
58
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
59
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
60
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
62
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 24"
63
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
64
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 35"
65
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
op 38"
66
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42"
67
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Corendon
op 54"
68
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 1'00"
69
Kevin Hulsmans
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'16"
70
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Adam Toupalik
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
72
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
op 1'24"
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tom Armstrong
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
DNF
Filip Bengtsson
DNF
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Stijn Caluwe
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Robbe Casier
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kevin Claeys
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Matthijs Eversdijk
DNF
Jens Geerinck
Cibel
DNF
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Cibel
DNF
Jeroen Goeleven
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Rick Goeree
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Aron Kremer
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Wouter Leten
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
DNF
Kacper Nowicki
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Rick Ottema
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
DNF
Alexandre Seny
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
DNF
Manuel Stocker
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Quincy Vens
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jelle Wolsink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
David van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Timon van Reek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
1994
1993
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares