En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Result
1
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
5u06'17"
2
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1"
4
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
5
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 4"
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
8
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
z.t
9
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
10
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
11
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
13
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 10"
15
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 12"
16
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 17"
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
19
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
20
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22"
21
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Fabien Doubey
FDJ
z.t
25
Remy Rochas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
26
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 40"
27
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 43"
28
Axel Flet
Veranclassic - AGO
op 59"
29
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'02"
30
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
op 1'13"
31
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'25"
33
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'45"
35
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
37
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1'49"
38
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'46"
39
Gordon De Winter
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 3'51"
40
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 4'05"
41
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
42
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
43
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
45
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
47
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
48
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 4'19"
50
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'16"
51
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 5'20"
52
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 5'56"
53
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
55
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
56
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 6'30"
58
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 6'55"
59
Marvin Tasset
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
60
Sebastien Carabin
Merida Wallonie MTB Team
op 7'44"
61
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'27"
62
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
64
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
65
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
66
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 9'13"
67
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
68
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 9'18"
69
Adrien Costa
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
70
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
71
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
72
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 10'05"
73
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
74
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 10'36"
75
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
76
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 12'52"
77
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 13'54"
78
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
79
Charlie Arimont
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
80
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
82
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
83
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
84
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
85
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
87
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
88
Massimo Vanderaerden
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
89
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
90
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
91
Joachim Vanreyten
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
92
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
93
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
94
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
95
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
z.t
96
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
97
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
98
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
99
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
100
Moritz Backofen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
101
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
103
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
104
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
105
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
107
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 15'56"
110
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'02"
111
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
112
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
113
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
114
Nicolas Mertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
115
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
116
Victor Van Bost
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
117
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
118
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
119
Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
120
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'20"
121
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 16'42"
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares