En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
5u00'08"
2
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 2"
3
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
5
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
6
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
z.t
7
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
8
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
9
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
10
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
11
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
14
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
16
Eliot Lietaer
z.t
17
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
18
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 8"
19
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
20
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
21
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
22
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 11"
23
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
24
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
25
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
26
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
27
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
28
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
29
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
30
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
31
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Niels Vandyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
34
Yannick Martinez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
36
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
37
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Sean De Bie
z.t
39
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
40
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
41
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
42
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
43
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
45
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
46
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
48
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
z.t
50
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
51
Sander Oostlander
Skil - Shimano
z.t
52
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 23"
53
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
54
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 34"
55
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 36"
56
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
57
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
58
Boris Dron
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
59
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
60
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 40"
62
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
63
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
65
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
op 43"
66
Jimmy Janssens
op 46"
67
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 48"
68
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 54"
70
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Katusha Team
z.t
71
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'00"
72
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
74
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
75
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
76
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
77
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
78
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
79
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Tom Dernies
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 1'05"
81
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
82
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
83
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 1'16"
85
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
86
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
87
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
88
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'20"
89
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 1'22"
90
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 1'24"
91
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 1'38"
92
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'44"
93
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'07"
94
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
op 2'09"
95
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
op 2'12"
97
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
98
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'16"
101
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'21"
104
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
105
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
106
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
op 2'23"
107
Steve Chainel
FDJ
z.t
108
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
op 2'29"
109
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'56"
110
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'14"
111
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
112
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
op 3'29"
113
Gil Suray
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 4'33"
114
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
115
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
116
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
117
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
118
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
120
Floris Smeyers
z.t
121
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
123
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
124
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
125
Antoine Demoitie
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
126
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
127
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
128
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
129
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
131
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 4'42"
132
Florent Serry
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 5'54"
133
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'31"
134
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
135
Kevin Thome
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 6'41"
136
Gerard Hophra
z.t
137
Yann Moritz
Team Europcar
op 9'08"
138
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
139
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
141
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
142
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 9'46"
143
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'09"
144
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
145
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
146
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
op 12'39"
147
Maxime Anciaux
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 12'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares