En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brussels Cycling Classic
Result
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
4u47'58"
2
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
3
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
6
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
7
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
z.t
8
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
9
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
11
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
12
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
14
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
18
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
20
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
22
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
z.t
24
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
25
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
26
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
27
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
28
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
z.t
30
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6"
31
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8"
32
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 10"
33
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
34
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
37
Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
38
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 14"
39
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 17"
40
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
41
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
42
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 22"
43
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
44
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 25"
45
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 31"
46
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
48
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Daan Myngheer
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
50
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
52
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
53
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
54
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
55
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
56
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
57
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
58
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
59
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
61
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 36"
63
Leonardo Basso
Trek Factory Racing
op 43"
64
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 45"
65
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 54"
66
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'00"
67
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
68
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
69
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 1'07"
70
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 1'09"
71
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'20"
72
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 1'23"
73
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
74
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
75
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 1'41"
76
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
77
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'45"
79
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
80
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 1'52"
81
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'32"
82
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
83
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
84
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
z.t
85
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
87
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
88
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
89
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
90
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
91
Roman Kustadinchev
Rusvelo
z.t
92
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
z.t
93
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
z.t
95
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
96
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
97
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
z.t
98
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
99
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
100
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
102
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
103
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
105
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
106
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
107
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
z.t
108
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
109
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
114
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
115
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
116
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
117
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
118
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
120
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
121
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
122
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
123
Jerome Kerf
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
124
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
125
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
126
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
128
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
129
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
130
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
131
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
132
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
133
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
134
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
135
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
136
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
137
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
138
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
140
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
z.t
141
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
142
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
143
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
144
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
op 2'51"
145
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'45"
146
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 4'03"
147
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
148
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
149
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
150
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
153
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10'21"
154
Thomas Ongena
Cibel
op 11'04"
155
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
156
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
157
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
158
Glenn Rotty
Cibel
z.t
159
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
z.t
160
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
z.t
161
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
z.t
162
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
163
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
164
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
165
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
166
Ivan Savitskiy
z.t
167
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
168
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
DNF
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Mamyr Stash
Rusvelo
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares