En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Brussel
Result
1
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
8u16'08"
2
Willy Vannitsen
Ghigi - Ganna
op 57"
3
Miguel Poblet
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
4
Leon Vandaele
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
5
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
z.t
6
Fred De Bruyne
Belgie
z.t
7
Leopold Rosseel
Bertin - Milremo - The Dura
z.t
8
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra
z.t
9
Rik Van Steenbergen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
10
Louison Bobet
France
z.t
11
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
12
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
13
Cleto Maule
Carpano
z.t
14
Briek Schotte
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
15
Frans De Mulder
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
16
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
17
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
18
Frans Van Looveren
Faema - Guerra
z.t
19
Norbert Van Tieghem
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
20
Jean Graczyk
France
z.t
21
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
22
Roger Baens
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
23
Aldo Moser
Emi - Guerra
z.t
24
Jos Bosmans
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
25
Andre Vlayen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
26
Norbert Kerckhove
Faema - Guerra
z.t
27
Gilbert Scodeller
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 1'22"
28
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
29
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
z.t
30
Georges Mortiers
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
31
Bernard Gauthier
Centre / Midi
z.t
32
Victor Wartel
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
33
Willy Truye
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Seamus Elliott
Internations
z.t
35
Piet Oellibrandt
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
36
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
37
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
38
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
39
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
40
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
op 2'57"
41
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
42
Marcel Buys
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
43
Edgard Sorgeloos
Faema - Guerra
z.t
44
Kamiel Buysse
Belgie
op 3'01"
45
Hilaire Couvreur
Faema - Guerra
op 6'16"
46
Jan Zagers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
47
Nicolas Barone
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 9'06"
48
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Italia
op 11'22"
49
Georges Jomaux
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
50
André Dupré
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
52
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
53
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Belgie
z.t
54
Klaus Bugdahl
Molteni
z.t
55
Marcello Pellegrini
z.t
56
Willy Schroeders
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
op 12'57"
57
Marcel Seynaeve
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
58
Raymond Vrancken
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
59
Rik Luyten
Ghigi - Ganna
op 13'16"
60
Bruno Tognaccini
Ignis - Frejus
op 14'27"
61
Pepino Dante
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
62
René Fournier
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
63
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
z.t
64
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
65
Louis Proost
Carpano
z.t
66
Antonin Rolland
z.t
67
Pierre Pardoen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
68
Victor Ameline
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 15'22"
68
Jean Bobet
z.t
68
Albert Bouvet
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
68
John Ceulemans
Bertin - Milremo - The Dura
z.t
68
Georges Decraeye
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
68
Jacques Dupont
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
68
Gastone Nencini
Carpano
z.t
68
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Emi - Guerra
z.t
68
Alfons Vandenbrande
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
77
Robert De Pauw
Carpano
z.t
78
Jean Forestier
Centre / Midi
op 17'27"
79
Jos Theuns
Faema - Guerra
z.t
80
Winfried Ommer
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
81
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano
z.t
82
Maurice Moucheraud
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares