En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Brussel
Result
1
Rik Van Looy
Belgie
7u02'35"
2
Pino Cerami
Belgie
op 7"
3
Armand Desmet
Belgie
op 10"
4
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano
op 37"
5
Richard Van Genechten
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
6
Louison Bobet
France
z.t
7
Norbert Kerckhove
Belgie
z.t
8
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 1'05"
9
Alex Close
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
10
Leon Vandaele
Belgie
op 1'07"
11
André Darrigade
France
z.t
12
Germain Derycke
Carpano
z.t
13
Gilbert Scodeller
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
14
Gilbert Desmet 1
Belgie
z.t
15
Briek Schotte
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
16
Jacques Dupont
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
17
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
18
Jozef Van Bael
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
19
Jan Van Gompel
Belgie
z.t
20
Andre Vlayen
Belgie
z.t
21
Roger Verplaetse
Belgie
z.t
22
Frans Schoubben
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
23
Noël Foré
Belgie
z.t
24
Norbert Van Tieghem
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
25
Alfons Vandenbrande
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
26
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
27
Gabriel Borra
Carpano
z.t
28
Seamus Elliott
Internations
z.t
29
Willy Vannitsen
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
30
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
31
Roger Decock
Belgie
z.t
32
Maurice Meuleman
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
op 2'17"
33
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
op 4'15"
34
Hans Junkermann
Molteni
z.t
35
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
36
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
37
Ernest Heyvaert
Carpano
z.t
38
Jos Theuns
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
op 7'15"
39
Felix Le Buhotel
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
40
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
op 7'43"
41
Jean Vliegen
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
42
Aldo Moser
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
z.t
43
Silvano Ciampi
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
44
Karel Borgmans
Plume - Vainquer
z.t
45
Jos Verachtert
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
46
Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Van Eenaeme - Coppi
z.t
47
Jacques Schoubben
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
48
Willy Schroeders
Belgie
z.t
49
Albert Dolhats
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
50
Marcel De Mulder
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
51
Federico Galeaz
Chlorodont - Leo
z.t
52
Marcello Pellegrini
Italia
z.t
53
Antonin Rolland
Centre / Midi
z.t
54
Charles Coste
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
55
Quinto Furloni
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
56
Jean Bobet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Eugene Telotte
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
58
André Dupré
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
59
Raymond Impanis
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
60
Horst Tüller
Suisse/Deutschland
op 12'58"
61
Cyriel Vanbossel
Carpano
z.t
62
Joseph Jaffre
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
64
Stanislas Bober
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
65
Max Cohen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
66
Orphée Meneghini
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
67
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
68
Pierre Rossi
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
69
Eugène Letendre
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
70
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
71
Camille Le Menn
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
72
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
73
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano
z.t
74
Maurice Moucheraud
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
75
Jean Rouel
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
76
Francis Pipelin
France
z.t
77
Rolf Graf
Allegro
z.t
78
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares