En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
Result
1
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
4u24'08"
2
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 4"
3
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
4
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
5
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
op 39"
6
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
7
Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
8
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
9
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
10
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
11
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
op 1'11"
12
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
z.t
13
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
op 1'14"
14
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
op 1'16"
15
Adne Koster
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
16
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
17
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
z.t
18
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
19
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
op 1'22"
20
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
op 1'28"
21
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
23
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
24
Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
op 1'30"
25
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 1'33"
26
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 1'42"
27
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
op 1'43"
29
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'49"
30
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
31
Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cycling Team
op 4'03"
32
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
op 4'17"
33
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
34
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
op 4'20"
35
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
37
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'47"
38
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 4'51"
39
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 5'05"
40
Lars Kulbe
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
41
Michel Giesselmann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
42
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
43
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 5'07"
44
Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
45
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
46
Laurens Huys
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 5'09"
47
Arne Peters
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
48
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
49
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
50
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
51
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
z.t
52
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
53
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
54
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
z.t
56
Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
57
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
58
Stef Krul
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
60
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
61
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
62
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
Andreas Andersson
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Bockelmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Kevin Boyer
DNF
Abe Celi
Alecto Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cycling Team
DNF
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
DNF
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
DNF
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Rubens Rosini
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Sebastian Schmiedel
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Franz Werner
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
DNS
2022
2021
2019
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares