En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
Richard Carapaz
DNS rit 5
2
Rohan Dennis
3
Owain Doull
4
Eddie Dunbar
5
Michal Golas
6
Luke Rowe
7
Ian Stannard
DNF rit 4
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Geoffrey Bouchard
12
Axel Domont
13
Ben Gastauer
14
Dorian Godon
15
Alexis Gougeard
16
Quentin Jauregui
DNF rit 3
17
Harry Tanfield
Astana Pro Team
21
Laurens De Vreese
22
Jakob Fuglsang
23
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
24
Yevgeniy Gidich
25
Hugo Houle
26
Ion Izagirre Insausti
27
Yuriy Natarov
Bahrain - McLaren
31
Mark Cavendish
32
Alfred Wright
33
Heinrich Haussler
34
Mark Padun
35
Wout Poels
36
Marcel Sieberg
37
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - HansGrohe
41
Pascal Ackermann
42
Maciej Bodnar
43
Patrick Konrad
44
Rafal Majka
45
Maximilian Schachmann
46
Michael Schwarzmann
47
Rudiger Selig
CCC Team
51
Patrick Bevin
52
Simon Geschke
53
Kamil Gradek
54
Kamil Malecki
55
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
56
Attila Valter
57
Ilnur Zakarin
Cofidis
61
Piet Allegaert
62
Dimitri Claeys
63
Nathan Haas
64
Jesper Hansen
65
José Herrada Lopez
66
Damien Touzé
DNS rit 2
67
Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick Step
71
Davide Ballerini
72
Mattia Cattaneo
73
Dries Devenyns
74
Remco Evenepoel
75
Fabio Jakobsen
DNS rit 2
76
James Knox
77
Florian Sénéchal
EF Pro Cycling
81
Moreno Hofland
DNF rit 4
82
Sebastian Langeveld
83
Neilson Powless
84
Jonas Rutsch
85
Tom Scully
86
Julius van den Berg
DNF rit 3
87
James Whelan
Groupama - FDJ
91
Mickael Delage
DNF rit 3
92
Olivier Le Gac
93
Fabian Lienhard
94
Rudy Molard
95
Anthony Roux
96
Marc Sarreau
DNS rit 2
97
Benjamin Thomas
Israel Start-Up Nation
101
Rudy Barbier
102
Jenthe Biermans
103
Matthias Brandle
104
Alexander Cataford
105
James Gene Piccoli
106
Alexis Renard
107
Norman Vahtra
Mitchelton - Scott
111
Sam Bewley
112
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
113
Daryl Impey
114
Luka Mezgec
115
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
116
Simon Yates
117
Barnabas Peak
Movistar Team
121
Jorge Arcas Pena
122
Imanol Erviti
123
Luis Mas Bonet
124
Sebastian Mora Vedri
125
Eduard Prades Reverte
DNS rit 2
126
Jurgen Roelandts
DNF rit 4
127
Albert Torres Barcelo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
131
Samuele Battistella
132
Stefan De Bod
133
Enrico Gasparotto
134
Ryan Gibbons
135
Benjamin King
136
Gino Mäder
137
Dylan Sunderland
Lotto Soudal
141
Steff Cras
142
Thomas De Gendt
144
John Degenkolb
145
Jonathan Dibben
146
Roger Kluge
147
Tomasz Marczynski
DNF rit 4
148
Tim Wellens
Team Jumbo - Visma
151
Dylan Groenewegen
DSQ rit 1
152
Tobias Foss
153
Chris Harper
154
Christoph Pfingsten
155
Jonas Vingegaard
156
Jos van Emden
157
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Sunweb
161
Alberto Dainese
162
Nils Eekhoff
163
Chris Hamilton
164
Jai Hindley
165
Wilco Kelderman
166
Casper Pedersen
167
Florian Stork
Trek - Segafredo
171
Mads Pedersen
172
Emils Liepins
173
Ryan Mullen
174
Alex Kirsch
175
Quinn Simmons
176
Jasper Stuyven
177
Edward Theuns
UAE Team Emirates
181
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
182
Brandon McNulty
183
Sebastian Molano
184
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
DNS rit 5
185
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
186
Jasper Philipsen
187
Diego Ulissi
Gazprom - Rusvelo
191
Sergei Chernetski
192
Nikolay Cherkasov
193
Denis Nekrasov
194
Artem Nych
195
Ivan Rovny
196
Petr Rikunov
197
Christian Scaroni
Team Novo Nordisk
201
Sam Brand
202
Brian Kamstra
DNF rit 3
203
Peter Kusztor
204
David Lozano Riba
205
Andrea Peron
DNF rit 3
206
Charles Planet
207
Umberto Poli
Poland
211
Adrian Banaszek
212
Alan Banaszek
213
Pawel Bernas
214
Piotr Brozyna
215
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
216
Maciej Paterski
217
Patryk Stosz
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares