En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
09/08
Zakopane
Bukowina Tatrzanska
129.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
20u46'23"
2
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 16"
3
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24"
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25"
5
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
6
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
op 29"
8
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 31"
9
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39"
10
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 42"
11
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
13
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
op 46"
14
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 47"
16
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 54"
17
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 56"
18
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'03"
19
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
20
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'10"
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'11"
22
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'18"
23
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'20"
24
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 1'22"
25
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'24"
26
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'28"
28
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'34"
29
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
op 1'51"
30
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 1'52"
31
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'56"
32
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'00"
33
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 2'07"
34
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 2'14"
35
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'25"
36
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'55"
37
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3'26"
38
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'32"
39
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'17"
40
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'16"
41
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'47"
42
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
op 6'35"
43
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 6'42"
44
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'54"
45
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'04"
46
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'14"
47
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 7'15"
48
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'20"
49
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'32"
50
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'44"
51
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'08"
53
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 8'41"
54
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'12"
55
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 9'38"
56
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'33"
58
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 11'02"
59
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 12'03"
60
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'11"
61
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 12'56"
62
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 12'57"
63
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 13'06"
64
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'20"
65
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'24"
66
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 13'25"
67
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'45"
68
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 14'21"
69
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'28"
70
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'35"
71
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 15'43"
72
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
op 15'44"
73
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'55"
74
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'03"
75
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 18'02"
76
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 18'16"
77
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 19'11"
78
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 19'56"
79
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21'44"
80
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21'55"
81
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'14"
82
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 22'29"
83
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 23'00"
84
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'08"
85
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'22"
86
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 23'28"
87
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
op 24'01"
88
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'03"
89
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'37"
90
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
op 24'47"
91
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 25'44"
92
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 26'02"
93
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'13"
95
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'15"
96
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 26'36"
97
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'36"
98
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 27'38"
99
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 28'40"
100
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 28'50"
101
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
op 29'39"
102
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'41"
103
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 31'45"
104
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 32'05"
105
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 32'09"
106
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 32'13"
107
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'46"
108
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 32'52"
109
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 33'03"
110
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 33'47"
111
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 33'49"
112
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 34'29"
113
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35'06"
114
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 35'20"
115
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 35'48"
116
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 36'25"
117
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37'39"
118
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 37'59"
119
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 38'15"
120
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 38'22"
121
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 38'43"
122
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 39'20"
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 39'46"
124
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 40'30"
125
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 40'43"
127
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 41'07"
128
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 43'16"
129
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
op 45'46"
130
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 46'08"
131
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
132
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 46'21"
133
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 51'29"
134
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 55'33"
135
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1u00'31"
136
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u01'52"
137
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u03'46"
138
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u18'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares