En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
04/08
Bukovina Resort
Bukowina Tatrzanska
132.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
27u07'47"
2
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2"
3
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 3"
4
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 10"
5
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 13"
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
7
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 36"
8
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 57"
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'19"
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'22"
11
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'29"
12
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 1'35"
13
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 2'46"
14
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2'56"
15
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'01"
16
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'32"
17
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'47"
18
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 3'52"
19
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
op 4'41"
20
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 5'05"
21
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'59"
22
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 6'36"
23
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 6'44"
24
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 7'24"
25
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 7'40"
26
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'38"
27
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 9'36"
28
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 9'43"
29
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'53"
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 11'57"
31
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'23"
32
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'36"
33
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 15'38"
34
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 16'08"
35
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'03"
36
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
op 19'44"
37
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 23'30"
38
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 23'43"
39
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 24'21"
40
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'31"
41
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 24'50"
42
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 25'32"
43
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'36"
44
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 25'41"
45
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 26'45"
46
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
op 26'48"
47
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'49"
48
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 26'58"
49
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 27'01"
50
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 27'16"
51
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
op 30'04"
52
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 30'18"
53
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 32'13"
54
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 33'55"
55
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 35'42"
56
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 35'53"
57
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 36'13"
58
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 36'38"
59
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'05"
60
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 37'15"
61
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 39'22"
62
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
op 41'11"
63
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'32"
64
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 42'37"
65
Emanuel Piaskowy
Poland
op 42'46"
66
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 44'29"
67
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 44'55"
68
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 45'46"
69
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 47'29"
70
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 47'39"
71
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
op 48'14"
72
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48'40"
73
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 52'10"
74
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 52'41"
75
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 52'57"
76
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 53'04"
77
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
op 53'27"
78
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 55'29"
79
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 55'30"
80
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 55'40"
81
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'17"
82
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 57'00"
83
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u03'00"
84
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u03'05"
85
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
op 1u03'31"
86
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
op 1u06'20"
87
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u07'10"
88
Adam Stachowiak
Poland
op 1u07'22"
89
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 1u08'00"
90
Kamil Gradek
Poland
op 1u10'49"
91
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u11'22"
92
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u11'33"
93
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u15'56"
94
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 1u19'27"
95
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 1u28'14"
96
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u42'32"
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Pawel Franczak
Poland
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNS
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
DNS
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
DNS
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares