En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jingle Cross 2
Result
1
Gianni Vermeersch
Creafin - Fristads
1u06'36"
2
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 19"
3
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 26"
4
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 57"
5
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'26"
6
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
op 1'29"
7
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 2'18"
8
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 2'40"
9
Kerry Werner
Kona Maxxis Shimano
op 2'50"
10
Sieben Wouters
Creafin - Fristads
op 2'57"
11
Brannan Fix
op 3'27"
12
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
op 3'50"
13
Curtis White
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
op 4'14"
14
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development Mtb Team
op 4'20"
15
James Driscoll
op 4'29"
16
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 5'02"
17
Grant Ellwood
op 5'18"
18
Eric Brunner
op 5'21"
19
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
op 5'22"
20
Lukas Winterberg
op 7'19"
21
Andrew Dillman
op 3"
22
Eric Thompson
z.t
23
Scott Funston
z.t
24
Michael Van Den Ham
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
z.t
25
Ross Ellwood
z.t
26
Caleb Swartz
z.t
27
Sam Noel
z.t
28
Tobin Ortenblad
z.t
29
Terol Pursell
op 4"
30
Andrew Giniat
op 5"
31
Cody Kaiser
z.t
32
Cameron Jette
z.t
33
Michael Larson
z.t
34
Kevin Bradford-Parish
z.t
35
Nicholas Lando
z.t
36
Chris Winn
z.t
37
Rory Jack
z.t
38
Philipp Heigl
z.t
39
Tyler Cloutier
op 6"
40
Jacob Leblanc
z.t
41
Benjamin Gomez Villafane
z.t
42
Tyler Reynolds
z.t
43
Finnegan O'Connor
z.t
44
Samuel Cohen
z.t
45
Frederick Junge
op 7"
46
Jacob Huizenga
z.t
47
Tyler Stein
z.t
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Jim Maddock
DNF
Mark Myles
DNF
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
DNF
Danick Vandale
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNF
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNS
Robert Cummings
DNS
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNS
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
Jacob Lasley
DNS
Lander Loockx
Group Hens - Maes Containers
DNS
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
DNS
Ian Megale
DNS
Justin Minicola
DNS
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
DNS
Trevor O'Donnell
DNS
Daniel Olsen
DNS
Dylan Postier
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
DNS
Christian Ricci
DNS
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
Jarno Trey
DNS
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNS
Maik van der Heijden
Orange Babies Cycling Team
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares