En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Tour of Britain
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/09
Birkenhead
Birkenhead
174 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
50
2
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
29
3
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
17
4
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
5
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
6
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
13
7
Pete Williams
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
12
8
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
11
9
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
11
10
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
10
11
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
10
12
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9
13
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
8
14
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
8
15
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
6
16
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
17
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
5
18
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
5
19
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
5
20
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
5
21
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
22
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
4
23
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
3
24
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
3
25
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
3
26
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
2
27
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
2
28
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
2
29
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
2
30
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
1
31
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
32
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
1
33
Edward Laverack
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares