En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ovo Energy Tour of Britain
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/09
London
London
77 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
67
2
Ethan Hayter
Team Sky
46
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
44
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
43
5
Emils Liepins
One Pro Cycling
34
6
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
33
7
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
32
8
Wout Poels
Team Sky
31
9
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
31
10
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28
11
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
23
12
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
23
13
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22
14
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
19
15
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
18
16
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
17
17
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17
18
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
17
19
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
15
20
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
15
21
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
14
22
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
14
23
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
14
24
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
13
25
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
12
26
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
12
27
Connor Swift
Team Dimension Data
11
28
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
11
29
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
11
30
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
11
31
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
32
Tom Pidcock
Team Wiggins
10
33
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
9
34
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
8
35
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
7
36
Max Stedman
Canyon Eisberg
7
37
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
38
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
4
39
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3
40
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
3
41
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
42
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
2
43
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
2
44
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares