En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Colorado
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
10/08
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
150.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
John Murphy
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
3u33'20"
2
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Logan Owen
Axeon Hagens Berman
op 6"
4
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8"
5
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 10"
6
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
10
Christopher Blevins
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
11
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
14
Shane Kline
Rally Cycling
z.t
15
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
16
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
z.t
18
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
19
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
22
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
23
Alex Hoehn
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
25
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
30
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
32
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
35
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
36
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Christopher Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Edward Anderson
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
39
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Manuel Sola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
42
Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
45
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
46
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
47
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
48
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
51
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Nigel Ellsay
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
55
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
57
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling
op 34"
59
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 39"
60
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 47"
61
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
62
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
63
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'16"
64
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 4'46"
65
Joseph Schmalz
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 4'50"
66
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
67
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'52"
68
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
69
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
70
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
72
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
75
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
77
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Julien Gagne
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Gregory Henderson
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
80
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
81
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
82
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'27"
83
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'33"
84
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
86
Innokenty Zavyalov
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
89
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Michael Rice
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
91
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
93
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 18'29"
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares