En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
USA Pro Challenge
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
21/08
Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs
113 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
2u28'52"
2
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
4
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
5
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
7
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
z.t
9
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
11
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
13
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
z.t
14
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
15
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
16
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
17
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
19
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
20
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
21
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
24
Clément Chevrier
Bissell Development Team
z.t
25
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
26
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
27
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
28
Carter Jones
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
29
Ian Crane
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
30
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
31
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
32
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
33
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
34
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
36
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
37
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
38
Patrick Konrad
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
39
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
40
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
41
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
42
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
43
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
45
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
z.t
46
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
z.t
47
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
48
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
49
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
z.t
50
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
51
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
z.t
52
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
z.t
53
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
z.t
54
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
55
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
z.t
56
Christopher Butler
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
57
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
59
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
60
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
61
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
op 23"
62
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
63
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
op 25"
64
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 27"
65
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 38"
66
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 50"
67
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 52"
68
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 1'33"
69
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1'59"
70
Michael Torckler
Team Smartstop
z.t
71
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 6'01"
72
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
73
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
74
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
75
Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
76
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
77
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
78
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
79
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
80
Bjorn Selander
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
81
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
82
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
83
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
85
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
86
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
87
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
88
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
89
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Gregor Muhlberger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
91
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
92
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
93
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
94
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
95
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
96
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
97
Keegan Swirbul
Bissell Development Team
z.t
98
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
99
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
100
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
101
Jeffry Louder
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
103
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
104
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
106
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 6'15"
107
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
108
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
109
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
110
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
111
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
112
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
114
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
115
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
118
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
119
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
120
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
121
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
122
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Bissell Development Team
z.t
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
OTL
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares