En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/08
Park City
Park City
125.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
3u10'52"
2
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 5"
6
Carter Jones
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 10"
7
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 25"
8
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
9
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
10
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
z.t
13
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 42"
14
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 2'01"
15
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
16
Clément Chevrier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
17
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
18
Christopher Butler
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
19
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'14"
20
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'15"
21
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 3'19"
22
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 5'30"
24
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
25
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
26
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 5'58"
27
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
op 6'12"
28
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 6'33"
29
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 7'43"
30
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
32
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
33
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
34
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
35
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
36
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
z.t
37
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
z.t
38
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
39
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'53"
40
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 10'39"
41
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
op 10'45"
42
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
op 11'30"
43
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 12'08"
44
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 12'13"
45
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
op 12'26"
46
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Bissell Development Team
z.t
47
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
48
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
49
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 12'36"
50
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 12'38"
52
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
53
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
54
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Joshua Berry
Team Smartstop
z.t
56
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
57
Chris Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
58
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
60
Brendan Canty
Drapac Cycling
op 12'43"
61
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
62
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 12'59"
63
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
z.t
64
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 17'02"
65
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
68
Jeffry Louder
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
70
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
71
Ryan Eastman
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
72
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
73
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
74
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Andrea Vaccher
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
77
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
78
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
80
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
81
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
83
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
84
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 18'37"
86
Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 19'23"
87
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 21'51"
88
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 24'27"
89
Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
90
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
91
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Alex Kirsch
Trek Factory Racing
op 24'32"
Shane Kline
Team Smartstop
DNF
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
DNF
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Torckler
Team Smartstop
DNF
Keegan Swirbul
Bissell Development Team
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares