En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11/08
Park City
Park City
125 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
3u12'52"
2
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
3
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 4"
4
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
5
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
6
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Christopher Horner
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
9
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
z.t
10
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 1'39"
11
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
12
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'09"
13
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'47"
14
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'53"
15
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 3'02"
16
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'19"
17
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
18
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
19
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 3'58"
20
Gregory Obando Brenes
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 4'43"
21
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
op 5'15"
22
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
23
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
24
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
25
Jakub Novak
BMC Racing Team
op 5'48"
26
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
27
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 6'10"
31
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 6'34"
32
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 6'38"
33
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 6'51"
34
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
op 7'15"
35
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Alex Hagman
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
38
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 7'27"
39
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
40
Morgan Schmitt
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 7'35"
41
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
z.t
42
Julien Taramarcaz
BMC Racing Team
op 7'44"
43
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 7'46"
46
Michael Torckler
Bissel Cycling
op 8'01"
47
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
op 8'11"
48
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'15"
49
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 8'26"
50
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 9'23"
51
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
52
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 9'26"
53
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
54
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 9'42"
56
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10'45"
58
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
59
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 11'44"
60
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 11'46"
61
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
5 Hour Energy
op 11'48"
62
Phillip Gaimon
Bissel Cycling
z.t
63
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
op 12'08"
64
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
op 13'15"
65
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
z.t
66
Andy Baker
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 13'18"
67
Jeremy Durrin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 13'49"
68
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
69
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
70
Emerson Oronte
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
71
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 13'57"
72
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'20"
73
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'21"
74
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
75
James Driscoll
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 14'23"
76
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Chad Haga
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 14'28"
78
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 14'35"
79
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 15'53"
80
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 17'13"
82
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
83
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
84
Taylor Sheldon
5 Hour Energy
z.t
85
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
86
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
87
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
88
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Bissel Cycling
op 17'49"
89
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
op 18'08"
90
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
op 19'40"
91
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 19'47"
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
DNF
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
OTL
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
OTL
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
OTL
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
OTL
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
OTL
Tommy Nankervis
Bissel Cycling
OTL
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
OTL
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
OTL
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
OTL
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares