En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
09/08
Ogden City
Salt Lake City
138 km
Result
Standings
1
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
3u24'07"
2
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
5
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
6
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
7
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
8
Fred Rodriguez
Team Exergy
z.t
9
Joshua Atkins
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
10
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
11
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
12
Christopher Baldwin
Bissell Cycling
z.t
13
Flavio De Luna
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
14
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Cycling
z.t
15
Michael Creed
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
16
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
z.t
17
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
z.t
19
Michael Olheiser
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
20
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
22
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
23
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
24
George Bennett
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
25
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Mathias Flückiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
z.t
28
Ian Boswell
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
29
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
30
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
Team Exergy
z.t
31
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
33
Andrew Bajadali
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
34
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
36
Taylor Sheldon
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
37
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
38
Marc Goos
Rabobank
z.t
39
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
40
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
41
Oliver Zaugg
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
42
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
43
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
44
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
z.t
45
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
46
Julian Kyer
Bissell Cycling
z.t
47
Thomas Rohregger
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
48
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
49
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
z.t
50
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
51
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
52
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
z.t
54
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
56
Carter Jones
Bissell Cycling
z.t
57
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Matt Cooke
Team Exergy
z.t
59
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
z.t
60
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'50"
61
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
62
Jesse Anthony
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
63
Jeroen Hoorne
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
65
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
66
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
67
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
68
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
69
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'38"
70
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
71
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
z.t
72
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Exergy
z.t
73
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
z.t
74
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
75
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
76
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
77
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
78
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 10'00"
79
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
80
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
81
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
82
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
83
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
84
Kirk Carlsen
Team Exergy
z.t
85
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
z.t
87
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
88
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
89
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
90
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
91
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
92
Ian Burnett
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
93
Joseph Schmalz
Bissell Cycling
z.t
94
Alex Vanias
Bissell Cycling
z.t
95
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
97
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
98
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
101
Sebastian Salas
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
102
James Oram
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
103
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
104
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
105
Marco Benfatto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
106
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
107
Alexander Candelario
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
108
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
109
Chris Barton
Bissell Cycling
z.t
110
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
111
Jeremy Vennell
Bissell Cycling
z.t
112
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
113
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
114
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
115
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
116
Morgan Schmitt
Team Exergy
op 13'58"
117
Sam Johnson
Team Exergy
z.t
118
Tommy Nankervis
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
119
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'56"
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares