En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/08
Salt Lake City
Salt Lake City
132 km
Result
Standings
1
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
2u56'18"
2
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 5"
3
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 6"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
5
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Lucas Euser
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
7
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
8
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
9
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
10
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
11
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
op 13"
12
Andrew Bajadali
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
op 15"
13
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 25"
14
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 27"
15
Paul Mach
Bissel Cycling
op 28"
16
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
z.t
17
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
18
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 36"
19
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 44"
20
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 1'02"
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 1'05"
22
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
op 1'24"
23
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'38"
24
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
25
Flavio De Luna
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
26
Cesar Augusto Grajales
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
27
Joshua Berry
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
29
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
31
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
z.t
32
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
33
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
34
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
35
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 1'47"
37
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
z.t
38
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
39
Tom Zirbel
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 1'51"
40
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
41
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Chase Pinkham
Bissel Cycling
z.t
43
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'54"
44
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
45
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
46
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
op 2'00"
47
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
op 2'04"
48
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
50
Rob Britton
Bissel Cycling
op 2'20"
51
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
52
Michael Creed
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
op 2'29"
53
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
54
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'53"
55
Daniel Summerhill
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
56
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 5'44"
57
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Vladimir Efimkin
z.t
59
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
60
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
61
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
62
Lachlan Norris
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
63
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Marsh Cooper
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
65
Jay Robert Thomson
Bissel Cycling
op 6'12"
66
Jason Donald
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
67
Andy Baker
Bissel Cycling
z.t
68
Zakkari Dempster
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
69
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
70
Patrick Bevin
Bissel Cycling
z.t
71
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
op 18'05"
72
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
op 30'00"
73
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
74
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 30'39"
75
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'12"
76
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
z.t
77
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
78
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
z.t
79
Maurizio Gorato
Geox - TMC
z.t
80
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Ian Burnett
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
82
Scott Lyttle
Pureblack Racing
z.t
83
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
84
Evan Hyde
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
85
Bruno Langlois
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
86
Francois Parisien
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
87
Ryan Roth
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
88
Andrew Randell
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
89
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
90
Oscar Clark
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
91
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 6'19"
92
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
op 6'34"
93
Daniel Barry
Pureblack Racing
op 7'02"
94
Tommy Nankervis
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 8'36"
95
Roman Van Uden
Pureblack Racing
z.t
96
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
97
Thomas Rabou
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
98
George Bennett
Team RadioShack
z.t
99
Albert Torres Barcelo
Geox - TMC
z.t
100
Dale Parker
Team RadioShack
z.t
101
Benjamin King
Team RadioShack
z.t
102
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Reid Mumford
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
104
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 10'06"
Nick Frey
Jamis - Sutter Home
105
Tino Thömel
Geox - TMC
106
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
107
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
108
Louis Crosby
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares