En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Schaal Sels
Result
1
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u10'50"
2
Alfdan De Decker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
3
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
5
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
6
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
7
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
8
Alexander Geuens
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
9
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
10
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
11
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
12
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
14
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
16
Olivier Pardini
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
17
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
18
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
21
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
22
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
23
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
24
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
25
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
z.t
26
Guillaume Seye
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
27
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
28
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
29
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
30
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Gil d'Heygere
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
34
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
37
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
38
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
39
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
op 9"
40
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12"
42
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
43
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
44
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
45
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
46
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 24"
47
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
48
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 36"
49
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
50
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 40"
51
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'00"
52
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'38"
53
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'41"
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Thomas Brayan-Lund
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Carter
DNF
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Louis Deguide
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Jiri Nesveda
Ac Sparta Praha
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Jan Ryba
Ac Sparta Praha
DNF
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Adam Toupalik
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares