En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Schaal Sels
Result
1
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
4u29'59"
2
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 2"
3
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 3"
4
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
6
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 57"
7
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 59"
8
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'12"
10
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'28"
12
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
op 1'30"
13
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'34"
14
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
15
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
16
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
17
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
19
Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
20
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
21
Jelle Schuermans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
22
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
23
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
24
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'40"
25
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'52"
26
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'56"
27
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'21"
28
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
31
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
33
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
34
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
36
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
37
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 6'08"
38
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'44"
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Elyas Afewerki
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Charlie Arimont
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Gordon De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Brecht Dhaene
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Thomas Humphreys
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jappe Jaspers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Mandel Marquez
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tim Mitchell
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Maxence Moncassin
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Martin Palm
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Jacob Sitler
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Franklin Six
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Bas Tietema
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Norman Vahtra
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Matthias Vandewalle
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares