En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
Result
1
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
4u20'37"
2
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
3
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
4
August Jensen
Team Coop
z.t
5
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
6
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
7
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts - betFIRST
z.t
8
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
12
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
13
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
16
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
17
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Jelle Cant
ERA - Circus
z.t
19
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
20
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
21
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
22
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
23
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
24
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
27
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
28
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
z.t
29
Stefan Djurhuus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
30
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
31
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
32
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
33
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
34
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
38
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
42
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
43
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
45
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
47
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
48
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 9"
50
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
51
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
52
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
53
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
55
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
op 14"
56
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17"
58
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 20"
59
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 38"
60
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 47"
61
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'20"
62
Samuel Lowe
Bike Channel Canyon
op 1'31"
63
Joakim Kjemhus
Team Coop
op 1'33"
64
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
op 1'35"
65
Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
66
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
67
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'17"
68
Kenny Molly
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3'04"
69
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
70
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 4'31"
71
James Lowsley Williams
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
72
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
73
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
75
Steven Lammertink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
76
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
77
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
78
David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 6'18"
79
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
80
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
z.t
82
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
83
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
84
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Seppe Verschuere
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
86
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
89
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
90
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
91
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
92
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
93
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
95
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
96
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
98
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
100
Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
101
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Chris Opie
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Vegard Breen
Joker Icopal
DNF
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Joseph Fry
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
DNF
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
DNF
Iver Knotten
Joker Icopal
DNF
Andreas Kron
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
DNF
John Mandrysch
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Nowell
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Robert Partridge
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jack Pullar
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Gert Smets
ERA - Circus
DNF
Adriaan Aas Stien
Joker Icopal
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA - Circus
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
ERA - Circus
DNF
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Anton Tunset
Team Coop
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Wout van Elzakker
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1965
1964
1963
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares