En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
Result
1
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u13'21"
2
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 7"
3
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
z.t
4
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 10"
5
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
7
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 1'01"
8
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 1'03"
9
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
op 1'05"
11
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'06"
12
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
13
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
14
Martijn Degreve
Team3M
z.t
15
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
17
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
18
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
19
Jimmy Janssens
Team3M
z.t
20
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
21
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
23
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
24
Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
25
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Michael Boros
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
27
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'04"
28
Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
29
Dennis Coenen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'12"
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
DNF
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Alessio Bottura
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Magnus Børresen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Kevin Callebaut
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stijn Caluwe
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Robbe Casier
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Alberto Cecchin
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Ricardo Tomas Creel
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
DNF
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Yannick Eckmann
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Aaron Gate
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Jesse Geerts
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Alexander Geuens
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Joshoa Haggerty
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
DNF
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Marco König
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Alexander Maes
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
DNF
Viktor Manakov
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Tim Merlier
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Ryan Mullen
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Michael James Northey
Madison Genesis
DNF
Gianluca Ocanha
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Team3M
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Martial Roman
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
DNF
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
DNF
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team3M
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
DNF
James Spragg
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Tanzou Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Giacomo Tomio
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Adam Toupalik
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Luc Turchi
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Larry Valvasori
DNF
Nick Van der Meer
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team3M
DNF
Milan Veltman
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Quincy Vens
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
Team3M
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Team3M
DNF
Michael Vingerling
Team3M
DNF
Michael Vink
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Ryan Wills
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Vincent De Boeck
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
David van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1965
1964
1963
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares