En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
Result
1
Lars Boom
Rabobank
4u09'24"
2
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
3
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
4
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
6
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 7"
7
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 18"
8
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
10
Aidis Kruopis
Palmans - Cras
z.t
11
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
12
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
13
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
14
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
15
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
16
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
z.t
17
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
19
Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
20
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
22
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
24
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
z.t
25
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
26
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
27
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
28
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
29
Niels Vandyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
30
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
32
Philip Lavery
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
33
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
34
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
35
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
37
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
38
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
39
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
40
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
41
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step
z.t
42
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
43
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
45
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
46
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
47
Fabio Polazzi
Veranda's Willems
z.t
48
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
49
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
z.t
50
Enrico Franzoi
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
51
Bram Schmitz
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
52
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
53
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
54
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
55
Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
z.t
56
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
57
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
58
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
59
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
60
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
61
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Enrico Peruffo
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
63
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
z.t
64
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
65
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
66
Stefan Schäfer
Team Milram
z.t
67
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
68
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
69
Kevin Van Dyck
Palmans - Cras
z.t
70
Bart van Haaren
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
71
Walt De Winter
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
73
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
74
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
75
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
76
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
77
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
78
Ben Berden
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
79
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
80
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
81
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
83
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 35"
84
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
85
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
86
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
87
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
89
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
90
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 37"
91
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
93
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
94
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
95
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
96
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
97
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
98
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'13"
99
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
op 1'30"
100
Yehor Dementyev
ISD Continental Team
z.t
101
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
z.t
102
Davy De Scheemaeker
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
103
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
104
Indulis Bekmanis
op 1'42"
105
Dominique Cornu
Skil - Shimano
op 1'59"
106
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
z.t
107
Sander Oostlander
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
108
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
109
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
op 2'03"
110
Gil Suray
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 4'38"
111
Tom Stubbe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
112
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
113
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
114
Frederik Wilmann
Skil - Shimano
z.t
115
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1965
1964
1963
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares