En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
11/09
Aranda de Duero
Guadalajara
219.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
66u43'36"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'24"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'48"
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'42"
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 4'09"
6
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 5'05"
7
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'40"
8
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'03"
9
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'43"
10
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'21"
11
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 16'56"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'35"
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 17'48"
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 18'33"
15
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 28'34"
16
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 28'45"
17
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 30'12"
18
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 32'31"
19
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 35'33"
20
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 38'06"
21
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 42'44"
22
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 51'39"
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 53'16"
24
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 58'15"
25
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 58'45"
26
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 59'08"
27
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u00'22"
28
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u00'32"
30
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u02'12"
31
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u05'48"
32
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u09'27"
33
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u12'45"
34
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u14'37"
35
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u16'51"
36
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u24'48"
37
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u26'29"
38
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u29'29"
39
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u29'40"
40
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 1u32'37"
41
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u32'53"
42
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u39'13"
43
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u40'19"
44
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u40'28"
45
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1u42'34"
46
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u44'45"
47
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u44'53"
48
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u45'22"
49
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u45'25"
50
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1u47'47"
51
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u48'34"
52
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 1u50'46"
53
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u52'13"
54
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u53'45"
55
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u54'09"
56
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u55'00"
57
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u56'12"
58
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u56'13"
59
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u59'03"
60
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u00'20"
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2u04'13"
62
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 2u04'17"
63
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u04'21"
64
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u06'35"
65
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u06'54"
66
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 2u08'53"
67
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u15'38"
68
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u16'43"
69
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u17'24"
70
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u17'34"
71
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2u21'10"
72
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u21'27"
73
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u23'06"
74
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u23'34"
75
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u24'42"
76
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u24'47"
77
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 2u25'33"
78
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u26'47"
79
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u27'40"
80
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u27'52"
81
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 2u30'00"
82
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u31'01"
83
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u31'03"
84
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u31'09"
85
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u31'11"
86
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u32'02"
87
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u32'08"
88
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u33'05"
89
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u33'51"
90
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u35'06"
91
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u36'54"
92
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 2u37'42"
93
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2u39'43"
94
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2u39'49"
95
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 2u41'41"
96
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u43'14"
97
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u43'45"
98
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2u44'09"
99
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 2u44'28"
100
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 2u50'10"
101
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u52'54"
102
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 2u55'32"
103
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u56'37"
104
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u58'09"
105
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 2u59'04"
106
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u00'07"
107
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3u02'50"
108
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u04'14"
109
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u08'04"
110
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u08'05"
111
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 3u09'00"
112
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 3u09'47"
113
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 3u12'55"
114
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u13'03"
115
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3u13'12"
116
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 3u13'52"
117
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u14'05"
118
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 3u14'56"
119
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u15'10"
120
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3u15'12"
121
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 3u15'16"
122
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 3u18'21"
123
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 3u19'08"
124
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u19'49"
125
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 3u22'33"
126
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u22'43"
127
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u22'54"
128
William Barta
CCC Team
op 3u23'05"
129
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u23'26"
130
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u24'18"
131
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u25'55"
132
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u27'39"
133
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u28'33"
134
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u30'30"
135
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u31'47"
136
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 3u31'52"
137
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u34'27"
138
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 3u34'58"
139
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 3u35'59"
140
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u37'25"
141
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 3u42'30"
142
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u42'39"
143
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u45'53"
144
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u46'10"
145
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u46'28"
146
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u47'26"
147
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 3u52'39"
148
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u52'49"
149
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 3u53'11"
150
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u56'48"
151
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u57'11"
152
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u57'39"
153
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u59'20"
154
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 4u09'33"
155
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u15'21"
156
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u20'09"
157
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 4u32'53"
158
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4u43'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares